Records 1 to 3 of 3

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 191

Deutsch-Ostafrika - Besetzung Mafia / German East
Sale No: 191
Lot No: 965
Cat No: 2a

image 4 Heller dunkelgrün, Aufdruck schwarz(!), tadellos ungebraucht mit vollem Originalgummi und nur ganz winziger Falzhaftspur, Fotoattest Scheller vom 26. Juli 2022. Angesichts einer Auflage von 10(!) Stück im Michel hoffnungslos unterbewertet.

4 Heller dark green, overprint black (!), impeccable unused with full original gum and only all tiny hinge trace, photo expertize Scheller from 26. July 2022. In view of one edition of 10 (!) piece by Michel hopeless undervalued. (2a) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 1,100.00

Closed..Mar-31-2023, 10:26:05 EST

Sale No: 191
Lot No: 966
Cat No: 2b

image 4 Heller Kaiseryacht, Aufdruck schwärzlichviolett, tadellos postfrisch, tiefst gepr. Georg Bühler, Mi. 1.000.-

4 Heller imperial yacht, overprint blackish violet, impeccable mint never hinged, signed on the base Georg Buehler, Michel 1.000.- (2b) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 360.00

Closed..Mar-31-2023, 10:27:21 EST
Sale No: 191
Lot No: 967
Cat No: 6b

image 30 Heller Kaiseryacht mit schwärzlichviolettem Aufdruck "G.R. MAFIA" tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Hoffmann-Giesecke und Fotoattest Scheller vom 26. Juli 2022, Mi. 1.200.-

30 Heller imperial yacht with blackish purple overprint \"G. R. MAFIA\" impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Hoffmann Giesecke and photo expertize Scheller from 26. July 2022, Michel 1.200.- (6b) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Mar-31-2023, 10:27:37 EST