Sale No: 187
Lot No: 4198
Symbol: oo
Cat No: 35II
300 Mark mit Plattenfehler "Keil oben an der 3 der Wertangabe 300 und Riss in der Mitte der unteren Verzierung", gestempelt, Pracht, geprüft Infla Berlin und Soecknick BPP, selten! Mi. 1.000.- 300 Mark with plate flaw \"wedge above at the 3 the indication of value 300 and tear in the middle of the lower ornament\", used, superb, expertized Infla Berlin and Soecknick BPP, rare! Michel 1.000.- (35II) (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Jul-15-2022, 09:16:42 EST