Records 1 to 13 of 13

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 187

Danzig / Danzig
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 4110
Cat No: 12c

image 2,50 Mark rosakarmin, gestempelt, gepr. Kniep BPP; Mi. 130,-

2, 50 Mark rose-carmine, used, expertized Kniep BPP; Michel 130,- (12c) (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 34.00

Closed..Jul-15-2022, 23:59:00 EST
Sold For 34

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 4114
Cat No: 13b

image 3 Mark schwarzgrauviolett gestempelt, tadellos, Fotobefund Gruber BPP, Mi. 170,-

3 Mark black gray violet used, in perfect condition, photo expertize Gruber BPP, Michel 170,- (13b) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 44.00

Sold For 44

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 4117
Symbol: oo
Cat No: 19DDI

image 60 auf 30 Pfg Germania, gleichstarker Doppelaufdruck, gestempelt, Fotobefund Gruber BPP (2003): "echt und einwandfrei.", im Gegensatz zu unterschiedlich starken DD sehr selten, Mi. 350.-

60 on 30 Pfg Germania, equipollent double overprint, used, photo expertize Gruber BPP (2003) : \"genuine and immaculate. \", as against mixed strong double print very rare, Michel 350.- (19DDI) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 4123
Cat No: 28II

image 2 M. auf 35 Pfg., Spitzen nach unten, gestempelt, geprüft Kniep BPP und Schüler BPP, Mi. 300,-

2 M. On 35 Pfg., tips downward, used, expertized Kniep BPP and pupils BPP, Michel 300,- (28II) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 4126
Cat No: 30II

image 5 M. auf 2 Pfg., Spitzen nach unten, postfrisch vom Oberrand, tadellos, Fotobefund Gruber BPP, Mi. 150,-

5 M. On 2 Pfg., tips downward, mint never hinged from upper margin, in perfect condition, photo expertize Gruber BPP, Michel 150,- (30II) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 42.00

Sold For 42

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 4127
Symbol: oo
Cat No: 33

image 2 1/2 Pfg. kleiner Innendienst, zeitgerecht gestempelt "DANZIG 8.10.20", tadellos, sign. Infla und Kniep BPP, Fotoattest Bock BPP, Mi. 700,-

2 1/2 Pfg. Small indoor service, date-appropriate cancellation \"Gdansk 8.10.20\", in perfect condition, signed Infla and Kniep BPP, photo expertize buck BPP, Michel 700,- (33) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 4128
Cat No: 36a

image 10 Pfg. Karminrot, postfrisch, tadellos, Fotobefund Soecknick BPP, Mi. 200,-

10 Pfg. Carmine red, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, photo expertize Soecknick BPP, Michel 200,- (36a) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 4134
Symbol: oo
Cat No: 51I

image 60 auf 40 Pfg. Flug mit Aufdruckfehler I, zeitgerecht gestempelt, gepr. Infla/ Oechsner BPP

60 on 40 Pfg. Flight with overprint error I, date-appropriate cancellation, expertized Infla / Oechsner BPP (51I) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 4141
Cat No: 100Xa

image 50 M. rot/gold, Wasserzeichen x gestempelt, geprüft Kniep BPP, Mi. 140,-

50 M. Red / gold, watermark x used, expertized Kniep BPP, Michel 140,- (100Xa) (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 34.00

Sold For 34

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 4152
Cat No: 130V

image 300 M. mit PF V tadellos ungebraucht

300 M. With PF V in perfect condition unused (130V) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Sold For 10

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 4161
Cat No: 187AFI

image 50 Pfg. auf 100 M. mit Aufdruckfehler "P von Pfennig ohne Abstrich", zeitgerecht gestempelt, gepr. Tworek BPP und Infla, Mi. 150.-

50 Pfg. On 100 M. With overprint error \"P from penny without downstroke\", date-appropriate cancellation, expertized Tworek BPP and Infla, Michel 150.- (187AFI) (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 42.00

Sold For 42

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 4165
Cat No: 193/95xa

image 5 Pfg rötlichorange, 10 Pfg smaragdgrün und 15 Pfg grünlichgrau, je "x"-Papier, postfrisch, gepr. Gruber BPP bzw. Tworek BPP, 10 Pfg Fotobefund Gruber BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 220.-

5 Pfg reddish orange, 10 Pfg emerald green and 15 Pfg greenish gray, always \"x\" paper, mint never hinged, expertized Gruber BPP respectively Tworek BPP, 10 Pfg photo expertize Gruber BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 220.- (193/95xa) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 4181
Cat No: 236b

image 7 Pfg. Staatswappen, dunkelgelblichgrün, gestempelt, gepr. Gruber BPP, Mi. 150.-

7 Pfg. National coat of arms, dark yellowish green, used, expertized Gruber BPP, Michel 150.- (236b) (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 66.00

Sold For 66