Records 1 to 50 of 148

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 168

Danzig / Danzig

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 4646
Symbol: BF
Cat No: 1/15

image 5 penny to 5 Mark postal stamps on self-formed pages on registered letter with a set to Amsterdam with arrival postmark, Michel 300,- (1/15)
5 Pfennig bis 5 Mark Freimarken zeitgerecht gestempelt auf R-Satzbrief nach Amsterdam mit Ankunftsstempel, Mi.300,- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-17-2019, 04:00:00 EST

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 4647
Cat No: 2a

image 10 penny carmine red, abridged certificate Oechsner BPP "perfect mint never hinged", Michel 300,- (2a) Certificate
10 Pfennig karminrot, Kurzbefund Oechsner BPP "einwandfrei postfrisch", Mi.300,- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 4653
Cat No: 2,9,12

image 10 penny carmine red, 1, 25 Mark dark opal green, rose-carmine, 3 values no. 2 a, 9 b, 12 c, all mint never hinged expertized Soecknick BPP, Michel 310,- (2,9,12)
10 Pfennig karminrot, 1,25 Mark dunkelopalgrün, rosakarmin, 3 Werte Nr.2a,9b,12c, alle postfrisch geprüft Soecknick BPP, Mi.310,- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 4655
Cat No: 5I

image 30 penny dark red orange / black used with CTO, plate flaw I "foot of the first E in German bent", abridged certificate Soecknick BPP "test specimen perfect, used within the period of validity not to expertize", Michel, (5I) Certificate
30 Pfennig dunkelrotorange/schwarz gestempelt mit Gefälligkeitsstempel, Plattenfehler I "Fuß des ersten E in Deutsches verbogen", Kurzbefund Soecknick BPP "Prüfstück einwandfrei, zeigerechte Entwertung nicht prüfbar", Mi.-,- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 4657
Cat No: 5II

image 30 penny dark red orange / black in the vertical lower margin pair with plate flaw like on the original stamp (DR 89 II plate flaw II), "0 higher", certificate Soecknick BPP "genuine and immaculate", Michel, (5II) Certificate
30 Pfennig dunkelrotorange/schwarz im senkrechten Unterrandpaar mit Plattenfehler wie auf der Urmarke (DR 89II Plattenfehler II), "0 höherstehend", Attest Soecknick BPP "echt und einwandfrei", Mi.-,- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 4659
Cat No: 8II,III,IV

image 1 Mark red, 3 examples in each case with plate flaws, II, III, IV, all mint never hinged expertized Soecknick BPP, Michel 350,- (8II,III,IV)
1 Mark rot, 3 Exemplare jeweils mit Plattenfehlern, II, III, IV, alles postfrisch geprüft Soecknick BPP, Mi.350,- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 4661
Cat No: 9b

image 1, 25 Mark bluish green, mint never hinged with abridged certificate Soecknick BPP, "genuine and immaculate", Michel 400,- (9b) Certificate
1,25 Mark bläulichgrün, postfrisch mit Kurzbefund Soecknick BPP, "echt und einwandfrei", Mi.400,- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 4665
Cat No: 11HAN

image 2 Mark dark cobalt in the lower corner block of six, with mirror-inverted plate number 08, Michel 205,- (11HAN)
2 Mark dunkelkobalt im Untereckrand-Sechserblock, mit spiegelverkehrter Plattennummer 08, Mi.205,- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 4668
Symbol: oo
Cat No: 11b I

image 2 Mark dark cobalt blue with plate flaw "Danzia", on self-formed pages expertized Infla and Oechsner BPP, Michel 180,- (11b I)
2 Mark dunkelkobaltblau mit Plattenfehler "Danzia", zeitgerecht gestempelt geprüft Infla und Oechsner BPP, Mi.180,- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 4669
Cat No: 11b II

image 2 Mark dark cobalt blue in the mint never hinged upper corner margin block of four with plate flaw "line in the E", abridged certificate Soecknick BPP "genuine, perfect" (11b II) Certificate
2 Mark dunkelkobaltblau im postfrischen Obereckrand-Viererblock mit Plattenfehler "Strich im E", Kurzbefund Soecknick BPP "echt, einwandfrei" (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 4671
Cat No: 11c

image 2 Mark blackish blue, mint never hinged, abridged certificate Soecknick BPP "genuine, unused, perfect", Michel 300,- (11c) Certificate
2 Mark schwärzlichblau, postfrisch, Kurzbefund Soecknick BPP "echt, ungebraucht, einwandfrei", Mi.300,- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 4672
Cat No: 11c

image 2 Mark blackish blue, centric cancellation with CTO, abridged certificate Soecknick BPP "test specimen perfect, used within the period of validity not to expertize", Michel . 160,- (11c) Certificate
2 Mark schwärzlichblau, zentrisch gestempelt mit Gefälligkeitsstempel, Kurzbefund Soecknick BPP "Prüfstück einwandfrei, zeigerechte Entwertung nicht prüfbar", Mi..160,- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 4674
Cat No: 11,13,15HAN

image 2 Mark dark cobalt in the pair, 3 Mark violet black, 5 Mark green black / lilac red in the pair, in each case mint never hinged with HAN, Michel 530,- (11,13,15HAN)
2 Mark dunkelkobalt im Paar, 3 Mark violettschwarz, 5 Mark grünschwarz/lilarot im Paar, jeweils postfrisch mit HAN, Mi.530,- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 4679
Cat No: 12,13 c+b

image 2, 50 Mark rose-carmine no. 12 c and 3 Mark black gray violet no. 13 b with CTO, both abridged certificate Soecknick BPP "test specimen perfect, used within the period of validity not to expertize", Michel 300,- (12,13 c+b) Certificate
2,50 Mark rosakarmin Nr.12c und 3 Mark schwarzgrauviolett Nr.13b mit Gefälligkeitsstempel, beide Kurzbefund Soecknick BPP "Prüfstück einwandfrei, zeigerechte Entwertung nicht prüfbar", Mi.300,- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 4680
Cat No: 13b

image 3 Mark black gray violet, mint never hinged, abridged certificate Soecknick BPP "genuine, perfect", Michel 400,- (13b) Certificate
3 Mark schwarzgrauviolett, postfrisch, Kurzbefund Soecknick BPP "echt, einwandfrei", Mi.400,- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 4682
Symbol: BF
Cat No: 15P OR

image 5 Mark green black / lilac red from of the right upper corner of the sheet, single franking on registered special delivery letter from Sopot to Chemnitz, expertized Kniep BPP (15P OR)
5 Mark grünschwarz/lilarot aus der rechten oberen Bogenecke, Einzelfrankatur auf R-Eilbotenbrief von Zoppot nach Chemnitz, geprüft Kniep BPP (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 4696
Symbol: oo
Cat No: 22VI

image 15 penny blackish gray violet, on self-formed pages with plate flaw "overprint bar vertical divided, break through at from Gdansk", abridged certificate Soecknick BPP "genuine, perfect", Michel 220,- (22VI) Certificate
15 Pfennig schwärzlichgrauviolett, zeitgerecht gestempelt mit Plattenfehler "Aufdruckbalken senkrecht geteilt, Bruch durch an von Danzig", Kurzbefund Soecknick BPP "echt, einwandfrei", Mi.220,- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 4700
Symbol: BF
Cat No: 22b

image 15 penny black brown violet in mixed franking with 5 pieces 5 penny green (no. 21) on correctly franked cover to Berlin, abridged certificate Soecknick BPP "genuine, perfect", Michel 418,- (22b) Certificate
15 Pfennig schwarzbraunviolett in Mischfrankatur mit 5 Stück 5 Pfennig grün (Nr.21) auf portogerechtem Brief nach Berlin, Kurzbefund Soecknick BPP "echt, einwandfrei", Mi.418,- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 4702
Cat No: 22b POR

image 15 penny black brown violet, mint never hinged from the left upper corner, abridged certificate Soecknick BPP "genuine, perfect" (22b POR) Certificate
15 Pfennig schwarzbraunviolett, postfrisch aus der linken oberen Bogenecke, Kurzbefund Soecknick BPP "echt, einwandfrei" (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 4708
Symbol: oo
Cat No: 24II

image 25 penny dark reddish orange / black, on self-formed pages with plate flaw "overprint bar right extended", abridged certificate Soecknick BPP "genuine, perfect", Michel 280,- (24II) Certificate
25 Pfennig dunkelrötlichorange/schwarz, zeitgerecht gestempelt mit Plattenfehler "Aufdruckbalken rechts verlängert", Kurzbefund Soecknick BPP "echt, einwandfrei", Mi.280,- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 4721
Cat No: 29II

image 3 Mark on 7 + Pfg, burelage light green gray, tips downward, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Gruber BPP: "perfect", Michel 150.- (29II) Certificate
3 Mark auf 7 1/2 Pfg, Netzunterdruck hellgrüngrau, Spitzen nach unten, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotobefund Gruber BPP: "einwandfrei", Mi. 150.- (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 45.00

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 4724
Cat No: 29II/VI

image 3 Mark on 7 + penny, background tips downward, mint never hinged with plate flaw VI "i broken", abridged certificate Soecknick BPP "genuine, perfect", Michel 300,- (29II/VI) Certificate
3 Mark auf 7 1/2 Pfennig, Unterdruck Spitzen nach unten, postfrisch mit Plattenfehler VI "i gebrochen", Kurzbefund Soecknick BPP "echt, einwandfrei", Mi.300,- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 4726
Symbol: oo
Cat No: 30II

image 5 M. On 2 Pfg yellow gray, "tips downward", used, expertized Infla / Gruber BPP, Michel 170.- (30II)
5 M. a. 2 Pfg gelbgrau, "Spitzen nach unten", gest., gepr. Infla/Gruber BPP, Mi. 170.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 36.00

Sold For 36

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 4731
Cat No: 32

image 2 penny "small indoor service", CTO, photo expertize Soecknick BPP "genuine, perfect, an used within the period of validity is not to expertize", Michel 240,- (32) Certificate
2 Pfennig "Kleiner Innendienst", Gefälligkeitsstempel, Fotobefund Soecknick BPP "echt, einwandfrei, eine zeitgerechte Entwertung ist nicht prüfbar", Mi.240,- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 4733
Symbol: oo
Cat No: 34III+IV

image 3 penny "small indoor service", 2 examples on self-formed pages, once with plate flaw III "Z in Gdansk broken" abridged certificate Soecknick BPP "genuine, perfect", the other stamp with plate flaw IV "overprint bar right broken out" expertized Oechsner BPP, Michel 400,- (34III+IV) Certificate
3 Pfennig "Kleiner Innendienst", 2 Exemplare zeitgerecht gestempelt, einmal mit Plattenfehler III "Z in Danzig gebrochen" Kurzbefund Soecknick BPP "echt, einwandfrei", die andere Marke mit Plattenfehler IV "Aufdruckbalken rechts ausgebrochen" geprüft Oechsner BPP, Mi.400,- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 4735
Symbol: oo
Cat No: 34V

image 3 penny "small indoor service", on self-formed pages with plate flaw V "hole lower left in the a", expertized Oechsner BPP, Michel 200,- (34V)
3 Pfennig "Kleiner Innendienst", zeitgerecht gestempelt mit Plattenfehler V "Loch unten links im a", geprüft Oechsner BPP, Mi.200,- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 4736
Symbol: oo
Cat No: 34VI

image 3 penny "small indoor service", on self-formed pages with plate flaw VI "break through bar", abridged certificate Soecknick BPP "genuine, perfect", Michel, (34VI) Certificate
3 Pfennig "Kleiner Innendienst", zeitgerecht gestempelt mit Plattenfehler VI "Bruch durch Balken", Kurzbefund Soecknick BPP "echt, einwandfrei", Mi.-,- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 4737
Symbol: oo
Cat No: 35

image 7 + penny "small indoor service", on self-formed pages, abridged certificate Soecknick BPP "genuine, perfect", Michel 190,- (35) Certificate
7 1/2 Pfennig "Kleiner Innendienst", zeitgerecht gestempelt, Kurzbefund Soecknick BPP "echt, einwandfrei", Mi.190,- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 4738
Symbol: oo
Cat No: 35I

image 7 + penny "small indoor service", on self-formed pages with plate flaw I "overprint Denzig", abridged certificate Soecknick BPP "genuine, perfect", Michel 420,- (35I) Certificate
7 1/2 Pfennig "Kleiner Innendienst", zeitgerecht gestempelt mit Plattenfehler I "Aufdruck Denzig", Kurzbefund Soecknick BPP "echt, einwandfrei", Mi.420,- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 4740
Symbol: oo
Cat No: 36a

image 10 penny dark rose red "small indoor service", on self-formed pages on piece, abridged certificate Soecknick BPP "genuine, perfect", Michel 220,- (36a) Certificate
10 Pfennig dunkelrosarot "Kleiner Innendienst", zeitgerecht gestempelt auf Briefstück, Kurzbefund Soecknick BPP "echt, einwandfrei", Mi.220,- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 4741
Symbol: oo
Cat No: 36a

image 10 penny dark rose red "small indoor service", on self-formed pages, abridged certificate Soecknick BPP "genuine, perfect", Michel 220,- (36a) Certificate
10 Pfennig dunkelrosarot "Kleiner Innendienst", zeitgerecht gestempelt, Kurzbefund Soecknick BPP "echt, einwandfrei", Mi.220,- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 4742
Symbol: oo
Cat No: 36aI

image 10 penny dark rose red "small indoor service", on self-formed pages with plate flaw I "overprint Denzig", abridged certificate Soecknick BPP "genuine, perfect", Michel 420,- (36aI) Certificate
10 Pfennig dunkelrosarot "Kleiner Innendienst", zeitgerecht gestempelt mit Plattenfehler I "Aufdruck Denzig", Kurzbefund Soecknick BPP "echt, einwandfrei", Mi.420,- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 4745
Symbol: oo
Cat No: 37

image 30 penny "small indoor service", on self-formed pages from right margin, abridged certificate Soecknick BPP "genuine, perfect", Michel 250,- (37) Certificate
30 Pfennig "Kleiner Innendienst", zeitgerecht gestempelt vom rechten Rand, Kurzbefund Soecknick BPP "echt, einwandfrei", Mi.250,- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 4747
Cat No: 38a

image 40 penny carmine red "small indoor service", mint never hinged, abridged certificate Soecknick BPP "genuine, perfect", Michel 150,- (38a) Certificate
40 Pfennig karminrot "Kleiner Innendienst", postfrisch, Kurzbefund Soecknick BPP "echt, einwandfrei", Mi.150,- (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 56.00

Sold For 56

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 4748
Cat No: 38a WOR

image 40 penny carmine red "small indoor service", mint never hinged from cylinder upper margin, abridged certificate Soecknick BPP "genuine, perfect", Michel 600,- (38a WOR) Certificate
40 Pfennig karminrot "Kleiner Innendienst", postfrisch vom Walzen-Oberrand, Kurzbefund Soecknick BPP "echt, einwandfrei", Mi.600,- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 4750
Symbol: oo
Cat No: 38a

image 40 penny carmine red "small indoor service", on self-formed pages, abridged certificate Soecknick BPP "genuine, perfect", Michel 250,- (38a) Certificate
40 Pfennig karminrot "Kleiner Innendienst", zeitgerecht gestempelt, Kurzbefund Soecknick BPP "echt, einwandfrei", Mi.250,- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 4752
Symbol: BS
Cat No: 39IV

image 50 Pfg small indoor service, overprint error "overprint bar at the bottom on the right broken out and in the middle strong extended" (plate III, field 61", used within the period of validity is not to expertize, photo expertize Gruber BPP (2019) : "the stamp on piece is genuine and in perfect quality. " (39IV) Certificate
50 Pfg Kleiner Innendienst, Aufdruckfehler "Aufdruckbalken rechts unten ausgebrochen und in der Mitte stark verlängert" (Platte III, Feld 61", zeitgerechte Entwertung ist nicht prüfbar, Fotoattest Gruber BPP (2019): "Die Marke auf Briefstück ist echt und in einwandfreier Qualität." (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 4770
Symbol: oo
Cat No: 43I

image 2 Mark on 35 penny, burelage tip to the top, on self-formed pages, abridged certificate Soecknick BPP "genuine, perfect", Michel 170,- (43I) Certificate
2 Mark auf 35 Pfennig, Netzunterdruck Spitze nach oben, zeitgerecht gestempelt, Kurzbefund Soecknick BPP "echt, einwandfrei", Mi.170,- (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 45.00

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 4778
Symbol: oo
Cat No: 43II

image 2 Mark on 35 penny, burelage tip downward, on self-formed pages, abridged certificate Soecknick BPP "genuine, perfect", Michel 330,- (43II) Certificate
2 Mark auf 35 Pfennig, Netzunterdruck Spitze nach unten, zeitgerecht gestempelt, Kurzbefund Soecknick BPP "echt, einwandfrei", Mi.330,- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 4784
Symbol: BF
Cat No: 44I/VII

image 1 Mark to 10 Mark tips to the top, complete set on in mixed franking with on the back pair the no. 98 on correctly franked registered cover from New pond to Switzerland, no. 44 with plate flaw VII "3 at the bottom broken out", Michel, (44I/VII)
1 Mark bis 10 Mark Spitzen nach oben, kompletter Satz auf in Mischfrankatur mit rückseitigem Paar der Nr.98 auf portogerechtem R-Brief von Neuteich in die Schweiz, Nr.44 mit Plattenfehler VII "3 unten ausgebrochen", Mi.-,- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 4785
Cat No: 44II

image 3 M. On 7 + Pfg Germania, burelage with tips downward, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, new photo expertize Gruber BPP (2019) ". . . Mint never hinged with original gum. The stamp is genuine and in perfect quality. ", Michel 300.- (44II) Certificate
3 M. auf 7 1/2 Pfg Germania, Netzunterdruck mit Spitzen nach unten, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, neuer Fotobefund Gruber BPP (2019) "... postfrisch mit Originalgummi. Die Marke ist echt und in einwandfreier Qualität.", Mi. 300.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 4786
Symbol: oo
Cat No: 44II

image 3 Mark on 7 + penny, burelage tip downward, on self-formed pages, abridged certificate Soecknick BPP "genuine, perfect", Michel 500,- (44II) Certificate
3 Mark auf 7 1/2 Pfennig, Netzunterdruck Spitze nach unten, zeitgerecht gestempelt, Kurzbefund Soecknick BPP "echt, einwandfrei", Mi.500,- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 4789
Symbol: oo
Cat No: 44III

image 3M. On 71 / 2 Pfg. Without burelage with date-appropriate stamp "Sopot 26.7.21", on piece, signed Hochkeppeler and Seifert, photo expertize Soecknick BPP, Michel 1.600.- (44III) Certificate
3M. auf 71/2 Pfg. ohne Netzunterdruck mit zeitgerechtem Stempel "ZOPPOT 26.7.21", auf Briefstück, signiert Hochkeppeler und Seifert, Fotoattest Soecknick BPP, Mi. 1.600.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 4793
Symbol: oo
Cat No: 45II/V

image 5 Mark on 2 penny tips downward, on self-formed pages, plate flaw V "torn bunting", photo expertize Soecknick BPP "genuine and immaculate", Michel 500,- (45II/V) Certificate
5 Mark auf 2 Pfennig Spitzen nach unten, zeitgerecht gestempelt, Plattenfehler V "zerrissenes Fahnentuch", Fotoattest Soecknick BPP "echt und einwandfrei", Mi.500,- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 4800
Symbol: BF
Cat No: 46II

image 10 Mark on 7 + penny burelage downward, block of four on self-formed pages on special delivery registered cover to Chemnitz, each stamp on letter inside expertized Infla and Oechsner BPP, Michel of the stamps already 520,- (46II)
10 Mark auf 7 1/2 Pfennig Netzunterdruck nach unten, Viererblock zeitgerecht gestempelt auf Eilboten R-Brief nach Chemnitz, jede Marke auf Briefinnenseite geprüft Infla und Oechsner BPP, Mi. der Marken bereits 520,- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 4822
Cat No: 58P1

image 1 Mark cog, unused proof in lilac red / sienna, photo expertize Soecknick BPP "genuine and immaculate", Michel 130,- (58P1) Certificate
1 Mark Kogge, ungebrauchter Probedruck in lilarot/siena, Fotobefund Soecknick BPP "echt und einwandfrei", Mi.130,- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 4824
Cat No: 66Y

image 40 penny airmail stamp, mint never hinged, watermark sideways, abridged certificate Soecknick BPP "genuine, perfect", Michel 200,- (66Y) Certificate
40 Pfennig Flugpostmarke, postfrisch, liegendes Wasserzeichen, Kurzbefund Soecknick BPP "echt, einwandfrei", Mi.200,- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 4825
Cat No: 67+69 XU

image 40 penny and 2 Mark airmail stamp, mint never hinged, both stamps unperforated, no. 69 from left margin, abridged certificates Soecknick BPP "genuine, perfect", Michel 300,- (67+69 XU) Certificate
40 Pfennig und 2 Mark Flugpostmarke, postfrisch, beide Marken ungezähnt, Nr.69 vom linken Rand, Kurzbefunde Soecknick BPP "echt, einwandfrei", Mi.300,- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 4828
Cat No: 73G

image 5 penny national coat of arms, mint never hinged, variety "printing on gum side", abridged certificate Soecknick BPP "genuine, perfect", Michel 250,- (73G) Certificate
5 Pfennig Staatswappen, postfrisch, Abart "Druck auf Gummiseite", Kurzbefund Soecknick BPP "echt, einwandfrei", Mi.250,- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 4836
Cat No: 81b U

image 60 penny dark brownish carmin national coat of arms, mint never hinged unperforated from lower margin, abridged certificate Soecknick BPP "genuine, perfect", Michel, (81b U) Certificate
60 Pfennig dunkelbräunlichkarmin Staatswappen, postfrisch ungezähnt vom Unterrand, Kurzbefund Soecknick BPP "echt, einwandfrei", Mi.-,- (Image 1) (Image)