Sale No: 191
Lot No: 2624
Cat No: 19x IIXI
10 Pfg Dienstmarke, dunkelbläulichgrün, Zeichnung 4, Wz. XII, tadellos postfrisch, sehr selten, Fotoattest Weigelt BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 250.- 10 Pfg official stamp, dark bluish green, drawing 4, watermark XII, impeccable mint never hinged, very rare, photo expertize Weigelt BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 250.- (19x IIXI) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Apr-01-2023, 23:59:00 EST