Records 1 to 6 of 6

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 191

DDR Sondermarkenheftchen - SMHD / Commemorative St
Sale No: 191
Lot No: 2739
Cat No: SMHD3(111)

Sonderpostwertzeichenheft "Freizeit", Sammlung mit insgesamt 111 verschiedenen aus den Typen a (aaa - aac), b, d und e, postfrisch, sauber in zwei Safe-Alben, Richter ca. 1.900.-

Special stamp booklet \"leisure time\", collection with in total 111 different from the types a (aaa - aac), b, d and e, mint never hinged, clean in two SAFE-albums, Richter approximate 1.900.- (SMHD3(111))

Opening EUR 370.00
Sold...EUR 370.00

Closed..Apr-01-2023, 23:59:00 EST
Sold For 370

Sale No: 191
Lot No: 2792
Cat No: SMHD6(43)

Sonderpostwertzeichenheft "Flora und Fauna", Varianten dfay - dfbzII, Sammlung von 43 verschiedenen sauber auf Safe-Spezialalbumblättern, postfrisch, Richter ca. 1.631.-

Special stamp booklet \"Flora and fauna\", variety dfay - dfbz II, collection from 43 different neat on safe special album pages, mint never hinged, Richter approximate 1.631.- (SMHD6(43))

Sale No: 191
Lot No: 2870
Cat No: SMHD8aaz

image Sonderpostwertzeichenheft "Brieftaube", Variante aaz, Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 1723/24, tadellos postfrisch, Richter -.- - eine der großen Seltenheiten des Sammelgebietes!

Special stamp booklet \"letter deaf\", variety aaz, content Michel number 1723 / 24, impeccable mint never hinged, Richter - . - one of the large rarities of the collection areas! (SMHD8aaz) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 191
Lot No: 3045
Cat No: SMHD9bbb

image Sondermarkenheftchen 9bbb, zweizeiliger Stempel und hds. Beitragsänderung in schwarz auf Deckelseite 1, Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 2424, postfrisch, selten, Richter 680.- Heftchen mit Stempeln und Beitragsänderungen wurden aus Heftchen die meist qualitativ minderwertig waren hergestellt, aufgrund der qualitativen Einschränkungen erhielten diese daher Stempel oder hds. Eintragungen, Sie wurden auf den Postämtern und Rügen und auf Poststellen der Nationalen Volksarmee verkauft.

Special stamp booklets 9 bbb, cancel with two lines and handwritten change of contribution in black on cover side 1, content Michel number 2424, mint never hinged, rare, Richter 680.- booklet with postmarks and changes in contributions were from booklet the mostly qualitatively inferior waren produced, due to the qualitative restrictions received these therefore stamp or handwritten entries, they were on the Post offices and Rügen and on postal offices the National people's Army sold. (SMHD9bbb) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 191
Lot No: 3054
Cat No: SMHD33.2b

image Sondermarkenheftchen 33.2b, zweizeiliger Stempel und hds. Beitragsänderung in schwarz auf Deckelseite 1, Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 3300, postfrisch, selten, Richter 305.- - Heftchen mit Stempeln und Beitragsänderungen wurden aus Heftchen die meist qualitativ minderwertig waren hergestellt, aufgrund der qualitativen Einschränkungen erhielten diese daher Stempel oder hds. Eintragungen, Sie wurden auf den Postämtern und Rügen und auf Poststellen der Nationalen Volksarmee verkauft.

Special stamp booklets 33.2 b, cancel with two lines and handwritten change of contribution in black on cover side 1, content Michel number 3300, mint never hinged, rare, Richter 305.- - booklet with postmarks and changes in contributions were from booklet the mostly qualitatively inferior waren produced, due to the qualitative restrictions received these therefore stamp or handwritten entries, they were on the Post offices and Rügen and on postal offices the National people's Army sold. (SMHD33.2b) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 191
Lot No: 3084
Cat No: SMHD38.3b

image Schulbuch-Markenheftchen: SMHD 38.3b, Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 3225 postfrisch, sehr selten, Richter 400.- - der Papierbedarf betrug zur Herstellung der Sondermarkenheftchen pro Jahr ca. 25 Tonnen, um diesen zu decken, wurden Verlage die Bücher produzierten angehalten Papierrestbestände zu liefern, in 270g/qm Qualität und unbedruckt, es passierte aber auch das teils bedrucktes Papier geliefert und verarbeitet wurde,

Class book stamp booklet: SMHD 38.3 b, content Michel number 3225 mint never hinged, very rare, Richter 400.- - the amount of paper required for the production of the special stamp booklets per year approximate 25 Tons, about this to screen, were publishing houses the books produced stoped paper remainders deliverable, in 270 g / qm quality and unprinted, it happened however also that partly printed paper war supplied and processed, (SMHD38.3b) (Image 1) (Image)