Special stamp booklet \"posthorn 10 x 10 Pf\", variety from, content Michel number 1750, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Richter 200.- (SMHD1ab) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Nov-26-2022, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5365
Cat No: SMHD2aaa
Special stamp booklet \"posthorn 5 x 20 Pf\", variety aaa, content Michel number 1858, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Richter 800.- (SMHD2aaa) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5674
Cat No: SMHD6dfbzII15
Sondermarkenheftchen 6dfbzII15, zweizeiliger Stempel und hds. Beitragsänderung in blau auf Deckelseite 1, Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 2056, postfrisch, selten, Richter 480.- Heftchen mit Stempeln und Beitragsänderungen wurden aus Heftchen die meist qualitativ minderwertig waren hergestellt, aufgrund der qualitativen Einschränkungen erhielten diese daher Stempel oder hds. Eintragungen, Sie wurden auf den Postämtern und Rügen und auf Poststellen der Nationalen Volksarmee verkauft.
Special stamp booklets 6 dfbz II15, cancel with two lines and handwritten change of contribution in blue on cover side 1, content Michel number 2056, mint never hinged, rare, Richter 480.- booklet with postmarks and changes in contributions were from booklet the mostly qualitatively inferior waren produced, due to the qualitative restrictions received these therefore stamp or handwritten entries, they were on the Post offices and Rügen and on postal offices the National people's Army sold. (SMHD6dfbzII15) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5684
Cat No: SMHD9da
Sondermarkenheftchen 9da, zweizeiliger Stempel und hds. Beitragsänderung in schwarz auf Deckelseite 1, Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 2657, postfrisch, selten, Richter 487.- Heftchen mit Stempeln und Beitragsänderungen wurden aus Heftchen die meist qualitativ minderwertig waren hergestellt, aufgrund der qualitativen Einschränkungen erhielten diese daher Stempel oder hds. Eintragungen, Sie wurden auf den Postämtern und Rügen und auf Poststellen der Nationalen Volksarmee verkauft.
Special stamp booklets 9 there, cancel with two lines and handwritten change of contribution in black on cover side 1, content Michel number 2657, mint never hinged, rare, Richter 487.- booklet with postmarks and changes in contributions were from booklet the mostly qualitatively inferior waren produced, due to the qualitative restrictions received these therefore stamp or handwritten entries, they were on the Post offices and Rügen and on postal offices the National people's Army sold. (SMHD9da) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5685
Cat No: SMHD10Ibba
Sondermarkenheftchen 10Ibba, zweizeiliger Stempel und hds. Beitragsänderung in blau auf Deckelseite 1, Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 2910, postfrisch, selten, Richter 460.- Heftchen mit Stempeln und Beitragsänderungen wurden aus Heftchen die meist qualitativ minderwertig waren hergestellt, aufgrund der qualitativen Einschränkungen erhielten diese daher Stempel oder hds. Eintragungen, Sie wurden auf den Postämtern und Rügen und auf Poststellen der Nationalen Volksarmee verkauft.
Special stamp booklets 10 Ibba, cancel with two lines and handwritten change of contribution in blue on cover side 1, content Michel number 2910, mint never hinged, rare, Richter 460.- booklet with postmarks and changes in contributions were from booklet the mostly qualitatively inferior waren produced, due to the qualitative restrictions received these therefore stamp or handwritten entries, they were on the Post offices and Rügen and on postal offices the National people's Army sold. (SMHD10Ibba) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5691
Cat No: SMHD27
Sondermarkenheftchen 27, zweizeiliger Stempel und hds. Beitragsänderung in violett auf Deckelseite 1, Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 2922 postfrisch, selten, Richter 340.- - Heftchen mit Stempeln und Beitragsänderungen wurden aus Heftchen die meist qualitativ minderwertig waren hergestellt, aufgrund der qualitativen Einschränkungen erhielten diese daher Stempel oder hds. Eintragungen, Sie wurden auf den Postämtern und Rügen und auf Poststellen der Nationalen Volksarmee verkauft.
Special stamp booklets 27, cancel with two lines and handwritten change of contribution in violet on cover side 1, content Michel number 2922 mint never hinged, rare, Richter 340.- - booklet with postmarks and changes in contributions were from booklet the mostly qualitatively inferior waren produced, due to the qualitative restrictions received these therefore stamp or handwritten entries, they were on the Post offices and Rügen and on postal offices the National people's Army sold. (SMHD27) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5692
Cat No: SMHD30
Sondermarkenheftchen 30, zweizeiliger Stempel und hds. Beitragsänderung in schwarz auf Deckelseite 1, Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 3063 postfrisch, selten, Richter 330.- - Heftchen mit Stempeln und Beitragsänderungen wurden aus Heftchen die meist qualitativ minderwertig waren hergestellt, aufgrund der qualitativen Einschränkungen erhielten diese daher Stempel oder hds. Eintragungen, Sie wurden auf den Postämtern und Rügen und auf Poststellen der Nationalen Volksarmee verkauft.
Special stamp booklets 30, cancel with two lines and handwritten change of contribution in black on cover side 1, content Michel number 3063 mint never hinged, rare, Richter 330.- - booklet with postmarks and changes in contributions were from booklet the mostly qualitatively inferior waren produced, due to the qualitative restrictions received these therefore stamp or handwritten entries, they were on the Post offices and Rügen and on postal offices the National people's Army sold. (SMHD30) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5705
Cat No: SMHD8ea.1
Schulbuch-Markenheftchen: SMHD 8.ea1 Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 2435postfrisch, sehr selten, Richter 350.- - der Papierbedarf betrug zur Herstellung der Sondermarkenheftchen pro Jahr ca. 25 Tonnen, um diesen zu decken, wurden Verlage die Bücher produzierten angehalten Papierrestbestände zu liefern, in 270g/qm Qualität und unbedruckt, es passierte aber auch das teils bedrucktes Papier geliefert und verarbeitet wurde,
Class book stamp booklet: SMHD 8. Ea1 content Michel number 2435 mint never hinged, very rare, Richter 350.- - the amount of paper required for the production of the special stamp booklets per year approximate 25 Tons, about this to screen, were publishing houses the books produced stoped paper remainders deliverable, in 270 g / qm quality and unprinted, it happened however also that partly printed paper was supplied and processed, (SMHD8ea.1) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5730
Cat No: SMHD38.4
Schulbuch-Markenheftchen: SMHD 38.4a, Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 2591 postfrisch, sehr selten, Richter 350.- - der Papierbedarf betrug zur Herstellung der Sondermarkenheftchen pro Jahr ca. 25 Tonnen, um diesen zu decken, wurden Verlage die Bücher produzierten angehalten Papierrestbestände zu liefern, in 270g/qm Qualität und unbedruckt, es passierte aber auch das teils bedrucktes Papier geliefert und verarbeitet wurde,
Class book stamp booklet: SMHD 38.4 a, content Michel number 2591 mint never hinged, very rare, Richter 350.- - the amount of paper required for the production of the special stamp booklets per year approximate 25 Tons, about this to screen, were publishing houses the books produced stoped paper remainders deliverable, in 270 g / qm quality and unprinted, it happened however also that partly printed paper was supplied and processed, (SMHD38.4) (Image 1)(Image)
Sold...EUR 125.00
Sold For 125
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5731
Cat No: SMHD38.4a
Class book stamp booklet: SMHD 38.4 a, content Michel number 2591 mint never hinged, very rare, Richter 350.- - the amount of paper required for the production of the special stamp booklets per year approximate 25 Tons, about this to screen, were publishing houses the books produced stoped paper remainders deliverable, in 270 g / qm quality and unprinted, it happened however also that partly printed paper was supplied and processed, (SMHD38.4a) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5732
Cat No: SMHD38.4a
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5733
Cat No: SMHD38.?
Schulbuch-Markenheftchen: SMHD 38.? Schulbuch "Muttersprache Klasse 10", Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 2803 postfrisch, sehr selten, Richter 350.- - der Papierbedarf betrug zur Herstellung der Sondermarkenheftchen pro Jahr ca. 25 Tonnen, um diesen zu decken, wurden Verlage die Bücher produzierten angehalten Papierrestbestände zu liefern, in 270g/qm Qualität und unbedruckt, es passierte aber auch das teils bedrucktes Papier geliefert und verarbeitet wurde,
Class book stamp booklet: SMHD 38. ? Class book \"native tongue Class 10\", content Michel number 2803 mint never hinged, very rare, Richter 350.- - the amount of paper required for the production of the special stamp booklets per year approximate 25 Tons, about this to screen, were publishing houses the books produced stoped paper remainders deliverable, in 270 g / qm quality and unprinted, it happened however also that partly printed paper was supplied and processed, (SMHD38.?) (Image 1)(Image)