25 Pf. Dark orange in perfect condition on piece, Michel 120.- (5b) 25 Pf. dunkelorange tadellos auf Briefstück, Mi. 120.- (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 35.00
Sold...EUR 44.00
Closed..Jul-12-2019, 07:00:00 EST
Sold For 44
Sale No: 169
Lot No: 5232
Cat No: 16
1 Mark used, good condition, Michel 90,- (16) 1 Mark gestempelt, gute Erhaltung, Michel 90,- (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 25.00
Sold...EUR 25.00
Sold For 25
Sale No: 169
Lot No: 5234
Cat No: 19
5 Mark imperial yacht, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Steuer BPP (19) 5 Mark Kaiseryacht, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Steuer BPP (Image 1)(Image)
1 Mark peace printing, mint never hinged, perfect, Michel 35,- (24IA) 1 Mark Friedensdruck, postfrisch, einwandfrei, Michel 35,- (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 169
Lot No: 5244
Cat No: 25IIB
5 Mark war printing, mint never hinged, manufactured gum crease, not value inferior, Michel 120,- (25IIB) 5 Mark Kriegsdruck, postfrisch, herstellungsbedingter Gummibug, nicht wertmindernd, Michel 120,- (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 169
Lot No: 5245
Cat No: S3
Advertisement ornamental field with 5 Pf. Imperial yacht, vertical se-tenant, unused, Michel 450.- (S3) Reklame Zehrfeld mit 5 Pf. Kaiseryacht , senkrechter Zusammendruck, ungebraucht, Mi. 450.- (Image 1)(Image)