Germany and German Colonies Bundesrepublik Deutschland Markenheftchenblätter /
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 6073
Cat No: H.-Bl.8YI
Heuss und Ziffer 1958/1960, Wz. 4YI, RLV I, gestempelt mit Sonderstempel "Bonn", tadellos, Mi. 350.-
Heuss and numeral 1958 / 1960, watermark 4 YI, RLV I, used with special cancel \"Bonn\", in perfect condition, Michel 350.- (H.-Bl.8YI) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Nov-26-2022, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 6074
Cat No: H.-Bl.8YII(5)
Heuss 1960, Wz. 4YII, alle fünf verschiedenen RLV, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 670.-
Heuss 1960, watermark 4 YII, all five different RLV, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 670.- (H.-Bl.8YII(5))