Records 1 to 22 of 22

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 178

Bundesrepublik Deutschland - Engros-Lose / Federat

Sale No: 178
Lot No: 7549
Cat No: 150(10)

image 30 Pfg "75 Jahre Otto-Viertakt-Gasmotor", 10 Werte, postfrisch, Mi. 320.-

30 Pfg "75 years Otto four-stroke gas engine", 10 values, mint never hinged, Michel 320.- (150(10)) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jan-24-2021, 23:59:59 EST

Sale No: 178
Lot No: 7550
Cat No: 150(10)

image 30 Pfg "75 Jahre Otto-Viertakt-Gasmotor", 10 Werte, postfrisch, dabei Viererblock, Mi. 320.-

30 Pfg "75 years Otto four-stroke gas engine", 10 values, mint never hinged, as well block of four, Michel 320.- (150(10)) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 178
Lot No: 7551
Cat No: 153/54(10)

image 10 Pfg und 20 Pfg "Zweiter Bundesjugendplan", 10 S,tze, postfrisch, Mi. 450.-

10 Pfg and 20 Pfg "second Alliance youth plan", 10 sets, mint never hinged, Michel 450.- (153/54(10)) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 178
Lot No: 7552
Cat No: 161(10)

image 30 Pfg "75 Jahre Telefon in Deutschland", 10 Werte, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 550.-

30 Pfg "75 years telephone in Germany", 10 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 550.- (161(10)) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 178
Lot No: 7553
Cat No: 161(5)

image 30 Pfg "75 Jahre Telefon in Deutschland", 5 Werte, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 275.-

30 Pfg "75 years telephone in Germany", 5 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 275.- (161(5)) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 178
Lot No: 7554
Cat No: 163(10)

image 10 Pfg "50 Jahre Deutsches Museum, München", 10 Werte, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 300.-

10 Pfg "50 years German museum, Munich", 10 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 300.- (163(10)) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 178
Lot No: 7555
Cat No: 166(10)

image 30 Pfg "150. Geburtstag von Justus von Liebig", 10 Werte, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 350.-

30 Pfg "150. Birthday of Justus from Liebig", 10 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 350.- (166(10)) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 178
Lot No: 7556
Cat No: 166(10)

Sale No: 178
Lot No: 7557
Cat No: 167/70(10)

image 4 Pfg bis 30 Pfg "Deutsche Verkehrsausstellung, München", 10 S,tze, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 850.-

4 Pfg to 30 Pfg "German transport exhibition, Munich", 10 sets, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 850.- (167/70(10)) (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 105.00

Sold For 105

Sale No: 178
Lot No: 7558
Cat No: 171/72(10)

image 10 Pfg und 20 Pfg "Internationale Briefmarkenausstellung IFRABA 1953", 10 S,tze, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 500.-

10 Pfg and 20 Pfg "international stamp exhibition IFRABA 1953", 10 sets, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 500.- (171/72(10)) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 178
Lot No: 7559
Cat No: 171/72(10)

Sale No: 178
Lot No: 7561
Cat No: Bl.11(40)

image 1975, Block-Ausgabe "Deutsche Friedensnobelpreistr,ger", 40 Stück postfrisch, Mi. 120.-

1975, souvenir sheet issue "German Nobel peace laureate", 40 piece mint never hinged, Michel 120.- (Bl.11(40)) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 11.00

Sold For 11

Sale No: 178
Lot No: 7562
Cat No: Bl.16(40)

image 1978, Block-Ausgabe "Nobelpreistr,ger", 40 Stück postfrisch, Mi. 128.-

1978, souvenir sheet issue "Noble prize winner", 40 piece mint never hinged, Michel 128.- (Bl.16(40)) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 11.00

Sold For 11

Sale No: 178
Lot No: 7564
Cat No: Bl.19(34)

image 1984, Block-Ausgabe "UPU Weltpostkongress, Hamburg", 34 Stück postfrisch, Mi. 153.-

1984, souvenir sheet issue "Universal Postal Union World postal service congress, Hamburg", 34 pieces mint never hinged, Michel 153.- (Bl.19(34)) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 11.00

Sold For 11

Sale No: 178
Lot No: 7565
Cat No: Bl.24(24)

image 1991, Block-Ausgabe "Otto Lilienthal", 24 Stück postfrisch, 108.-

1991, souvenir sheet issue "Otto Lilienthal", 24 pieces mint never hinged, 108.- (Bl.24(24)) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 11.00

Sold For 11

Sale No: 178
Lot No: 7566
Cat No: Bl.25(50)

image 1991, Block-Ausgabe "Theodor K"rner", 50 Stück postfrisch, Mi. 150.-

1991, souvenir sheet issue "Theodor Grains", 50 pieces mint never hinged, Michel 150.- (Bl.25(50)) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 11.00

Sold For 11

Sale No: 178
Lot No: 7568
Cat No: Bl.36(10)

image 1996, Block-Ausgabe "Vorpommersche Boddenlandschaft", 10 Stück postfrisch, Mi. 80.-

1996, souvenir sheet issue "West Pomeranian Bodden landscape", 10 pieces mint never hinged, Michel 80.- (Bl.36(10)) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 11.00

Sold For 11

Sale No: 178
Lot No: 7569
Symbol: ESST
Cat No: Bl.37(20)

image 1997, Block-Ausgabe "Deutsche Architektur nach 1945", 20 Stück mit ESST BONN, Mi. 140.-

1997, souvenir sheet issue "German architecture after 1945", 20 pieces with first day special cancel BONN, Michel 140.- (Bl.37(20)) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 11.00

Sold For 11

Sale No: 178
Lot No: 7571
Symbol: ESST
Cat No: Bl.40(50)

image 1997, Block-Ausgabe "Für uns Kinder", 50 Stück mit ESST BONN, Mi. 110.-

1997, souvenir sheet issue "for us children", 50 pieces with first day special cancel BONN, Michel 110.- (Bl.40(50)) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 11.00

Sold For 11

Sale No: 178
Lot No: 7572
Symbol: ESST
Cat No: Bl.42(50)

image 110 Pfg Block-Ausgabe "Für uns Kinder 1998", 50 Stück mit ESST "BERLIN", Mi. 110.-

110 Pfg souvenir sheet issue "for us children 1998", 50 pieces with first day special cancel "BERLIN", Michel 110.- (Bl.42(50)) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 11.00

Sold For 11

Sale No: 178
Lot No: 7576
Symbol: ESST
Cat No: Bl.47(50)

image 1999, Block-Ausgabe "Nationalpark Berchtesgaden", 50 Stück mit ESST BONN, Mi. 150.-

1999, souvenir sheet issue "National park Berchtesgaden", 50 pieces with first day special cancel BONN, Michel 150.- (Bl.47(50)) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 11.00

Sold For 11
Sale No: 178
Lot No: 7578
Cat No: Bl.52

image 2000, Block-Ausgabe "Nationalpark Hainich", 50 Stück postfrisch, Mi. 100.-

2000, souvenir sheet issue "National park Hainich", 50 pieces mint never hinged, Michel 100.- (Bl.52) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 11.00
Sold...EUR 11.00

Closed..Jan-23-2021, 07:22:46 EST
Sold For 11