Sale No: 166
Lot No: 1482
Cat No: 8
10 Gr. coat of arms black rouletted, used box cancel of 2 lines "BREMEN"a, on all sides complete roulette, rare stamp, expertized Pfenninger with photo certificate "complete roulette, best centering, very nice and fresh condition. ", see also photo, Michel 1.200.- (8) Certificate 10 Gr. Wappen schwarz durchstochen, gestempelt Ra2 "BREMEN"a, allseits vollständiger Durchstich, seltene Marke, gepr. Pfenninger mit Fotoattest "Vollständiger Durchstich, beste Zentrierung, sehr schöne und frische Erhaltung.", siehe auch Foto, Mi. 1.200.- (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Jan-12-2019, 07:00:00 EST