Records 1 to 7 of 7

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 185

Bezirkshandstempel - Bezirk 16 / Hand Overprint -
Sale No: 185
Lot No: 3750
Cat No: 167III

image 6 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 16 Nordhausen in Type d, tadellos, gestempelt, Rarität, geprüft v. Heintze BPP, Arge Gruppe 13, 750,-

6 penny with overprint 16 Nordhausen in type d, in perfect condition, used, rarity, expertized from Heintze BPP, study group group 13, 750,- (167III) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 210.00
Sold...EUR 185.00

Closed..Mar-12-2022, 23:59:00 EST
Sold For 185

Sale No: 185
Lot No: 3753
Cat No: 172III

image 16 Pfennig mit violettem Aufdruck 16 Erfurt 1 in Type a, postfrisch, tadellos, unterbewertet, geprüft Wagner BPP

16 penny with violet overprint 16 Erford 1 in type a, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, undervalued, expertized Wagner BPP (172III) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 185
Lot No: 3754
Cat No: 174III

image 24 Pfennig mit violettem Aufdruck 16 Erfurt 1 in Type e 2, postfrisch, tadellos, unterbewertet, geprüft Wagner BPP

24 penny with violet overprint 16 Erford 1 in type e 2, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, undervalued, expertized Wagner BPP (174III) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 42.00
Sold...EUR 42.00

Closed..Mar-12-2022, 06:09:13 EST
Sold For 42

Sale No: 185
Lot No: 3755
Symbol: **, o
Cat No: 174III

image 24 Pfennig mit violettem Aufdruck 16 Erfurt 1 in Type a, tadellos, gestempelt und gleiche Marke postfrisch, beide geprüft v. Heintze BPP, Mi./Arge 130,-

24 penny with violet overprint 16 Erford 1 in type a, in perfect condition, used and same stamp mint never hinged, both expertized from Heintze BPP, Michel / study group 130,- (174III) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 45.00

Sale No: 185
Lot No: 3757
Cat No: 174III

image 24 Pfennig mit blauem Aufdruck 16 Eisenach 1 in seltener Type b 2, tadellos, gestempelt, geprüft v. Heintze BPP, Arge 310,-

24 penny with blue overprint 16 Eisenach 1 in rare type b 2, in perfect condition, used, expertized from Heintze BPP, study group 310,- (174III) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 185
Lot No: 3758
Cat No: 178III

image 50 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 16 Erfurt in sehr seltener Type g, postfrisch, ohne Signatur, tadellos, stark unterbewertet, neues Farbfotoattest Wagner BPP, Arge + 470,-

50 penny with overprint 16 Erford in very rare type g, mint never hinged, without signature, in perfect condition, low catalogue values, new certificate with colour photo Wagner BPP, study group+470,- (178III) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 260.00

Closed..Mar-12-2022, 06:09:33 EST
Sale No: 185
Lot No: 3760
Cat No: 179III

image Helle 60 mit Aufdruck 16 Leinefelde, tadellos, gestempelt, geprüft Wagner BPP, Mi. 400,-

Lightly 60 with overprint 16 Line fields, in perfect condition, used, expertized Wagner BPP, Michel 400,- (179III) (Image 1) (Image)