Sale No: 169
Lot No: 1260
Cat No: J1
3 Kreuzer in cold print, full- to piece in outstanding quality with enormous margins from lower margin springing, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 260,- (1) 3 Kreuzer schwarz auf weiß, voll- bis breitrandiges Luxusstück vom Unterrand stammend, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 260,- (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Jul-12-2019, 07:00:00 EST