Sale No: 168
Lot No: 2074
Cat No: FI
25 Pfg airmail stamp, in perfect condition mint never hinged outstanding quality, unsigned. (FI) 25 Pfg Flugpostmarke, tadellos postfrisches Luxusstück, unsigniert. (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..May-17-2019, 04:00:00 EST