Records 1 to 7 of 7

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 181

Alliierte Besetzung / Control Council

Sale No: 181
Lot No: 6427
Cat No: 917c(4)

image 8 Pfg Ziffer bräunlichkarmin quarzend, 4er-Block postfrisch, 1 Marke sign. Arge, Mi. 200.-

8 Pfg. Numeral brownish carmine luminous, block of four mint never hinged, 1 stamp signed study group, Michel 200,-; (917c(4)) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-24-2021, 23:59:00 EST

Sale No: 181
Lot No: 6447
Cat No: 933c

image 60 Pfg Ziffer schwärzlichgraurot, gestempeltes Prachtstück, geprüft ARGE

60 Pfg numeral blackish gray red, cancelled superb item, expertized study group (933c) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 25.00
Sold...EUR 25.00

Sold For 25

Sale No: 181
Lot No: 6460
Cat No: 944aa(4)

image 6 Pfg Arbeiter schwarzgrauviolett, rechter Rand-4er-Block postfrisch, sign. Arge, Mi. 240.-

6 Pfg worker black gray violet, right margin block of four mint never hinged, signed study group, Michel 240,-; (944aa(4)) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 35.00

Sale No: 181
Lot No: 6486
Symbol: BF
Cat No: 951d

image 24 Pf Arbeiter lebhaftbraunorange als Einzelfrankatur auf Fernbrief, tadellos, geprüft Arge Kontrollrat, Mi. 220.-

24 Pf worker bright brown orange as a single franking on long distance cover, in perfect condition, expertized study group Control Council, Michel 220,-; (951d) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-24-2021, 06:55:33 EST

Sale No: 181
Lot No: 6501
Cat No: 962b

image 5 M. violettultramarin, tadellos rundgestempelt, neuer Fotobefund ArGe Bernhöft (2018), Mi. 180.-

5 M. Violet ultramarine, perfect cds cancellation, new photo expertize Ar fair Bernhöft (2018), Michel 180.-; (962b) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 45.00

Sale No: 181
Lot No: 6504
Cat No: 964b

image 75 Pfg Stephan, schwarzblauviolett, rechtes Randstück postfrisch (leichter Kalanderbug), Fotobefund Bernhöft, Mi. 150.-

75 Pfg. Stephan, black blue violet, right margin copy mint never hinged (slight gum crease), photo expertize Bernhöft, Michel 150,-; (964b) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 181
Lot No: 9132
Symbol: **/o/

1946 - 1948, postfrische und gestempelte Sammlung , dabei Farbnuancen, Oberrandstücke, Plattenfehler, Briefe und Karten.

Closed..Jul-24-2021, 09:41:25 EST