Sale No: 179
Lot No: 2966
Cat No: VZ37e
2 Mark dark red crimson, tied by single circuit segment cancel "Zanzibar 17 / 11 90", except for mostly smaller edge nick in perfect condition, photo expertize Jäschke Lantelme BPP (2015), Michel 1.500.- (VZ37e) Certificate 2 Mark dunkelrotkarmin, entwertet mit Einkreissegmentstempel "Zanzibar 17/11 90", bis auf meist kleinere Randfehler in tadelloser Erhaltung, Fotoattest Jäschke-Lantelme BPP (2015), Mi. 1.500.- (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 320.00
Closed..Mar-12-2021, 23:59:00 EST