Back to German Colonies / P.O.'s / Deutsche Kolonien/Ausla

Records 1 to 13 of 13

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 179

German Colonies / P.O.'s / Deutsche Kolonien/Ausla
Ocean Shipping Company / Ozeanreederei

Sale No: 179
Lot No: 3446
Cat No: 6

image 20 Mark blue, 1. Issue, in perfect condition unused with original gumming, issued only 500 examples, Michel 220.- (undervalued) (6)

20 Mark blau, 1. Ausgabe, tadellos ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung, Auflage nur 500 Exemplare, Mi. 220.- (unterbewertet) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Mar-12-2021, 11:31:23 EST

Sale No: 179
Lot No: 3447
Cat No: 7

image 25 Mark sienna, 1. Issue, in perfect condition unused with original gumming, issued only 500 examples, Michel 260.- (undervalued) (7)

25 Mark siena, 1. Ausgabe, tadellos ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung, Auflage nur 500 Exemplare, Mi. 260.- (unterbewertet) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Mar-12-2021, 11:31:32 EST

Sale No: 179
Lot No: 3448
Cat No: 8

image 50 Mark lilac carmine, 1. Issue, in perfect condition unused with original gumming, issued only 500 examples, Michel 330.- (undervalued) (8)

50 Mark lilakarmin, 1. Ausgabe, tadellos ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung, Auflage nur 500 Exemplare, Mi. 330.- (unterbewertet) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Mar-12-2021, 11:31:43 EST

Sale No: 179
Lot No: 3449
Cat No: 9X

image 5 Mark green, II. Issue, in perfect condition mint never hinged, issued only 500 examples, photo expertize Wagner BPP (2021) : "the quality is perfect. " (9X) Certificate

5 Mark grün, II. Ausgabe, tadellos postfrisch, Auflage nur 500 Exemplare, Fotoattest Wagner BPP (2021): "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei." (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 420.00

Closed..Mar-12-2021, 11:31:53 EST

Sale No: 179
Lot No: 3450
Cat No: 10X

image 10 Mark carmine red, II. Issue, in perfect condition mint never hinged, issued only 500 examples, among others expertized Rohr and photo expertize Wagner BPP (2021) : "the quality is perfect. " (10X) Certificate

10 Mark karminrot, II. Ausgabe, tadellos postfrisch, Auflage nur 500 Exemplare, u. a. gepr. Rohr und Fotoattest Wagner BPP (2021): "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei." (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 360.00

Closed..Mar-12-2021, 11:32:08 EST

Sale No: 179
Lot No: 3451
Cat No: 10X

Opening EUR 299.00
Sold...EUR 1.00

Closed..Mar-12-2021, 11:32:18 EST
Sold For 1

Sale No: 179
Lot No: 3452
Cat No: 10X

image 10 Mark carmine red, II. Issue, in perfect condition mint never hinged, issued only 500 examples, unsigned, photo expertize Wagner BPP (2021) : "the quality is perfect. " (10X) Certificate

10 Mark karminrot, II. Ausgabe, tadellos postfrisch, Auflage nur 500 Exemplare, unsigniert, Fotoattest Wagner BPP (2021): "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei." (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Mar-12-2021, 11:32:28 EST

Sale No: 179
Lot No: 3453
Cat No: 11X

image 15 Mark grey, II. Issue, in perfect condition mint never hinged, issued only 500 examples, unsigned, photo expertize Wagner BPP (2020) : "the quality is perfect. " (11X) Certificate

15 Mark grau, II. Ausgabe, tadellos postfrisch, Auflage nur 500 Exemplare, unsigniert, Fotoattest Wagner BPP (2020): "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei." (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Mar-12-2021, 11:32:31 EST

Sale No: 179
Lot No: 3454
Cat No: 11X

image 15 Mark grey, II. Issue, in perfect condition mint never hinged, issued only 500 examples, unsigned, photo expertize Wagner BPP (2021) : "the quality is perfect. " (11X) Certificate

15 Mark grau, II. Ausgabe, tadellos postfrisch, Auflage nur 500 Exemplare, unsigniert, Fotoattest Wagner BPP (2021): "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei." (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 340.00

Closed..Mar-12-2021, 11:32:33 EST

Sale No: 179
Lot No: 3456
Cat No: 12X

image 20 Mark ultramarine, II. Issue, in perfect condition mint never hinged, issued only 500 examples, photo expertize Wagner BPP (2021) : "the quality is perfect. " (12X) Certificate

20 Mark ultramarin, II. Ausgabe, tadellos postfrisch, Auflage nur 500 Exemplare, Fotoattest Wagner BPP (2021): "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei." (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 340.00

Closed..Mar-12-2021, 11:32:36 EST

Sale No: 179
Lot No: 3457
Cat No: 12X

image 20 Mark ultramarine, II. Issue, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Wagner BPP (2021) : "the quality is perfect. " (12X) Certificate

20 Mark ultramarin, II. Ausgabe, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotoattest Wagner BPP (2021): "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei." (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 299.00
Sold...EUR 1.00

Closed..Mar-12-2021, 11:32:52 EST
Sold For 1

Sale No: 179
Lot No: 3458
Cat No: 12X

image 20 Mark ultramarine, II. Issue, in perfect condition mint never hinged, issued only 500 examples, unsigned, photo expertize Wagner BPP (2021) : "the quality is perfect. " (12X) Certificate

20 Mark ultramarin, II. Ausgabe, tadellos postfrisch, Auflage nur 500 Exemplare, unsigniert, Fotoattest Wagner BPP (2021): "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei." (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 420.00

Closed..Mar-12-2021, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 179
Lot No: 3459
Cat No: 13X

image 25 Mark sienna, II. Issue, in perfect condition mint never hinged, issued only 500 examples, unsigned, photo expertize Wagner BPP (2021) : "the quality is perfect. " (13X) Certificate

25 Mark siena, II. Ausgabe, tadellos postfrisch, Auflage nur 500 Exemplare, unsigniert, Fotoattest Wagner BPP (2021): "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei." (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 380.00

Closed..Mar-12-2021, 11:32:56 EST