Sale No: 190
Lot No: 4255
Symbol: oo
Cat No: 30X
5 Mark Staatswappen mit Wz. X, zeitgerecht gestempelt "DANZIG-LANGFUHR 9.6.23", tadellose Erhaltung, Fotoattest Soecknick BPP "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 1.200.- 5 Mark national coat of arms watermarked X, date-appropriate cancellation \"Gdansk LANGFUHR 9.6.23\", faultless condition, photo expertize Soecknick BPP \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 1.200.- (30X) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Jan-28-2023, 23:59:00 EST