Back to French colonies

Records 1 to 8 of 8

Ceres Philatelie Sale: 178

French colonies
DIEGO SUAREZ (12)
Sale No: 178
Lot No: 3989
Cat No: 3

image 3a : 15 sur 10c. noir s. lilas, surch. RENVERSEE, obl. s. fragt, TB. Br (Image)

Sold...EUR 168.00

Closed..Mar-02-2021, 20:00:00 EST
Sold For 168

Sale No: 178
Lot No: 3990
Cat No: 5

image 5a : 15 sur 25c. noir sur rose, surch. RENVERSEE, obl. s. fragt, TB (Image)

Sold...EUR 81.00

Sold For 81

Sale No: 178
Lot No: 3991
Cat No: 6

image 6/9 : série Lithographiée de 1890, obl., N°6 et 8 signés Calves, TB (Image)

Sold...EUR 198.00

Sold For 198

Sale No: 178
Lot No: 3992
Cat No: 7

image 7 : 5c. gris-noir, obl. càd 5/10/( ), TB. S (Image)

Opening EUR 65.00
Sold...EUR 68.00

Sold For 68

Sale No: 178
Lot No: 3994
Cat No: 9

image 9 : 25c. gris-noir, obl. càd (5/10/ ), TB. Br (Image)

Sold...EUR 42.00

Sold For 42

Sale No: 178
Lot No: 3996
Cat No: 25

image 25/37 : la série, TB (Image)

Sold...EUR 147.00

Sold For 147

Sale No: 178
Lot No: 3997
Symbol: Cat No: 32

image 32 et 34 : 25c. et 40c. obl. càd DIEGO SUAREZ 27/2/93 s. Env. Entier Rec. 15c. bleu, arr. càd rouge PARIS ETRANGER 10 CHARGEMENTS 29/3, TTB (Image)

Sold...EUR 315.00

Sold For 315
Sale No: 178
Lot No: 3998
Symbol: Cat No: 36

image 36 : 75c. violet sur jaune, obl. càd DIEGO-SUAREZ 21/2/01 s. Env. Rec., arr. BERN, TB (Image)

Sold...EUR 174.00

Sold For 174