Back to France and French Colonies

Records 1 to 9 of 9

Ceres Philatelie Sale: 188

NEWSPAPER STAMPS (12)
Sale No: 188
Lot No: 958
Symbol: Cat No: 1

image 1 : 2c. lilas BANDE de 3 obl. TYPO s. affiche complète datée du 7/4/70 à St Gaudens, TTB (Image)

Sold...EUR 287.00

Closed..Feb-28-2023, 20:00:00 EST
Sold For 287

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 961
Cat No: 3

image 3a : 2c. rose Réimpression de Gand, TB (Image)

Sold...EUR 107.00

Sold For 107

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 962
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 3

image 3 : 2c. rose carminé, TB. C (Image)

Sold...EUR 315.00

Sold For 315

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 963
Cat No: 4

image 4 : 5c. lilas, Réimpression PEXIP, TB (Image)

Sold...EUR 211.00

Sold For 211

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 964
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 5

image 5a : 5c. bleu, Réimpression de Gand, TB (Image)

Sold...EUR 119.00

Sold For 119

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 965
Cat No: 9

image 9 : 2c. rose, frais, TB. C (Image)

Sold...EUR 121.00

Sold For 121

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 966
Cat No: 9

image 9 : 2c. rose, Réimpression de Gand, TB (Image)

Sold...EUR 44.00

Sold For 44

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 967
Symbol: Cat No: 9

image 9 : 2c. rose, obl. sur Journal LE COURRIER de NARBONNE du 15/7/69, TB, cote Cérès (Image)

Sold...EUR 92.00

Sold For 92
Sale No: 188
Lot No: 968
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 12

image 12a : 5c. rose, Réimpression de Gand, TB (Image)

Sold...EUR 115.00

Sold For 115