Back to France and French Colonies

Records 1 to 7 of 7

BEHR Philatelie Sale: 45

COTE DES SOMALIS
Sale No: 45
Lot No: 2509
Symbol: O

image 5c. vert. Obl. gros points. TB. (Image)

Closed..Mar-31-2022, 18:00:00 EST

Sale No: 45
Lot No: 2525
Symbol: O

image 0,40 s/4c. Double surcharge. Obl. SUP. (Image)

Sold...EUR 1,510.00

Sold For 1510

Sale No: 45
Lot No: 2537

image 01c. sur 50F. lilas-brun et vert. Erreur de surcharge. Charnière dans la marge. SUP. (Image)

Sale No: 45
Lot No: 2538
Symbol: (*)

image 10c. s/50F. lilas-brun et vert. Double surcharge. TB. R. (Image)

Opening EUR 2,200.00
Sold...EUR 2,782.00

Sold For 2782

Sale No: 45
Lot No: 2542
Symbol: (*)

image 2F. Bloc de 4. ND. Signé Brun. TB. (Image)

Sold...EUR 147.00

Sold For 147

Sale No: 45
Lot No: 2543
Symbol: (*)

image 5F. orange-pâle sur papier carton. Bloc de 4. ND. Cote Dallay 440€. SUP. (Image)

Sold...EUR 151.00

Sold For 151
Sale No: 45
Lot No: 2546

image 30c. Légende très déplacée au milieu du timbre. TB. (Image)

Sold...EUR 128.00

Sold For 128