Back to Europe / Europa

Records 1 to 3 of 3

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 179

Europe / Europa
Greenland / Grönland

Sale No: 179
Lot No: 5028
Cat No: 8/16

image 1945, 1 oere - 5 Kr. Postal stamps, New York issue, 9 values complete, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 260.- (8/16)

1945, 1 Öre - 5 Kr. Freimarken, New Yorker Ausgabe, 9 Werte komplett, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 260.- (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 89.00

Closed..Mar-13-2021, 07:50:15 EST

Sale No: 179
Lot No: 6325
Symbol: **/BF

1945 - 2016, mint never hinged collection, from 1991 in far parts complete, in addition to it First Day Cover, in five albums.

1945 - 2016, postfrische Sammlung, ab 1991 in weiten Teilen komplett, dazu FDC, in fünf Alben.

Closed..Mar-13-2021, 11:39:39 EST
Sale No: 179
Lot No: 6326
Symbol: **/o

1915 - 2009, cancelled collection with seven polar baer stamps, Michel-no. 8-16, 17-25, from 1990 mint never hinged complete, in addition stamp booklets.

1915 - 2009, gestempelte Sammlung mit sieben Eisbärmarken, Mi.-Nr. 8-16, 17-25, ab 1990 postfrisch komplett, dazu Markenheftchen.

Closed..Mar-13-2021, 11:39:50 EST