1945, 1 oere - 5 Kr. Postal stamps, New York issue, 9 values complete, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 260.- (8/16)
1945, 1 Öre - 5 Kr. Freimarken, New Yorker Ausgabe, 9 Werte komplett, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 260.- (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 89.00
Closed..Mar-13-2021, 07:50:15 EST
Sale No: 179
Lot No: 6325
Symbol: **/BF
1945 - 2016, mint never hinged collection, from 1991 in far parts complete, in addition to it First Day Cover, in five albums.
1945 - 2016, postfrische Sammlung, ab 1991 in weiten Teilen komplett, dazu FDC, in fünf Alben.
Closed..Mar-13-2021, 11:39:39 EST
Sale No: 179
Lot No: 6326
Symbol: **/o
1915 - 2009, cancelled collection with seven polar baer stamps, Michel-no. 8-16, 17-25, from 1990 mint never hinged complete, in addition stamp booklets.
1915 - 2009, gestempelte Sammlung mit sieben Eisbärmarken, Mi.-Nr. 8-16, 17-25, ab 1990 postfrisch komplett, dazu Markenheftchen.