Europa / Europe Italien Paketmarken / Italy Parcel Stamps
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6342
Cat No: 47
1944, 20 L. mit Aufdruck REP. 50 C. ITALIANA und Liktorenbündel, postfrisch, geprüft A. Diena, Mi. 650.-
1944, 20 L. With overprint repaired. 50 C. ITALIANA and fasces, mint never hinged, expertized A. Diena, Michel 650.- (47) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Jan-28-2023, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6344
Cat No: 81
1954, 1000 L. Cavallino, Kammzähnung, postfrisch vom Oberrand, tadellos, geprüft und Fotoattest Enzo Diena, Mi. 4.000.-
1954, 1000 L. Cavallino, comb perforation, mint never hinged from upper margin, impeccable, expertized and photo expertize Enzo Diena, Michel 4.000.- (81) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)