Back to Europa / Europe

Records 1 to 8 of 8

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 190

Europa / Europe
Frankreich / France
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6247
Cat No: 32

image 1869, 5 Fr. Kaiser Napoleon III., grau, ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung, Fotoattest Alberto Diena, sehr seltene Marke, Mi. 7.500.-

1869, 5 Fr. Emperor Napoleon III., grey, unused with original gum, photo expertize Alberto Diena, very rare stamp, Michel 7.500.- (32) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 2,500.00

Closed..Jan-28-2023, 23:59:00 EST
Sold For 2500

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6262
Cat No: 264/66

image 40 C. und 10 C. - 1,50 Fr. + 50 C. Staatsschuldentilgungskasse, komplett postfrisch, einheitlich vom rechten Bogenrand, Yvert-Nr. 275-77, Yvert 675.-

40 C. And 10 C. - 1, 50 Fr. Plus 50 C. National debts redemption fund, complete mint never hinged, uniform from right margin of sheet, Yvert number 275-77, Yvert 675.- (264/66) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6269
Cat No: 861/65

image 100 Fr. bis 1000 Fr. "Flugpostmarken", kompletter Satz mit fünf Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 230.-

100 Fr. To 1000 Fr. \"airmail stamps\", complete set with five values, impeccable mint never hinged, Michel 230.- (861/65) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6272
Cat No: 1316F

image 1960, 0, 25 Fr. Marianne ohne Rotdruck, postfrisch vom Oberrand

1960, 0, 25 Fr. Marianne without red print, mint never hinged from upper margin (1316F) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6273
Cat No: 1316F

image 1960, 0,25 Fr. Marianne ohne Graudruck, postfrisch vom Oberrand

1960, 0, 25 Fr. Marianne without gray overprint, mint never hinged from upper margin (1316F) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 7871

1849 - 2014, gestempelte Sammlung mit u.a. Mi.-Nr. 1,2,5,7,8,220-21 etc.

1849 - 2014, cancelled collection with among others Michel number 1, 2, 5, 7, 8, 220-21 and so on

Closed..Jan-28-2023, 11:13:45 EST

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 7874
Symbol: **/*/

1870 - 1960, postfrische, ungebrauchte und gestempelte Partie mit u .a. Mi.-Nr. 220, 221 (2), 321 (2), 327 etc.

1870 - 1960, mint never hinged, unused and cancelled lot with u . On Michel number 220, 221 (2), 321 (2), 327 and so on Photos of this collection

Closed..Jan-28-2023, 11:14:24 EST
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 7876

1999 - 2007, postfrischer Bestand mit hohem Nominalwert, in Karton

1999 - 2007, mint never hinged inventory with high nominal value, in box

Closed..Jan-28-2023, 11:15:04 EST