1869, 5 Fr. Kaiser Napoleon III., grau, ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung, Fotoattest Alberto Diena, sehr seltene Marke, Mi. 7.500.-
1869, 5 Fr. Emperor Napoleon III., grey, unused with original gum, photo expertize Alberto Diena, very rare stamp, Michel 7.500.- (32) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sold...EUR 2,500.00
Closed..Jan-28-2023, 23:59:00 EST
Sold For 2500
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6262
Cat No: 264/66
40 C. und 10 C. - 1,50 Fr. + 50 C. Staatsschuldentilgungskasse, komplett postfrisch, einheitlich vom rechten Bogenrand, Yvert-Nr. 275-77, Yvert 675.-
40 C. And 10 C. - 1, 50 Fr. Plus 50 C. National debts redemption fund, complete mint never hinged, uniform from right margin of sheet, Yvert number 275-77, Yvert 675.- (264/66) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6269
Cat No: 861/65
100 Fr. bis 1000 Fr. "Flugpostmarken", kompletter Satz mit fünf Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 230.-
100 Fr. To 1000 Fr. \"airmail stamps\", complete set with five values, impeccable mint never hinged, Michel 230.- (861/65) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6272
Cat No: 1316F
1960, 0, 25 Fr. Marianne ohne Rotdruck, postfrisch vom Oberrand
1960, 0, 25 Fr. Marianne without red print, mint never hinged from upper margin (1316F) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6273
Cat No: 1316F
1960, 0,25 Fr. Marianne ohne Graudruck, postfrisch vom Oberrand
1960, 0, 25 Fr. Marianne without gray overprint, mint never hinged from upper margin (1316F) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 7871
1849 - 2014, gestempelte Sammlung mit u.a. Mi.-Nr. 1,2,5,7,8,220-21 etc.
1849 - 2014, cancelled collection with among others Michel number 1, 2, 5, 7, 8, 220-21 and so on
Closed..Jan-28-2023, 11:13:45 EST
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 7874
Symbol: **/*/
1870 - 1960, postfrische, ungebrauchte und gestempelte Partie mit u .a. Mi.-Nr. 220, 221 (2), 321 (2), 327 etc.
1870 - 1960, mint never hinged, unused and cancelled lot with u . On Michel number 220, 221 (2), 321 (2), 327 and so on Photos of this collection
Closed..Jan-28-2023, 11:14:24 EST
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 7876
1999 - 2007, postfrischer Bestand mit hohem Nominalwert, in Karton
1999 - 2007, mint never hinged inventory with high nominal value, in box