Heritage Auctions Europe Sale: 73
EUROPE
Stamps Netherlands and Oversea - Single lots - Luc
Sale No: 73
Lot No: 27
LP1-3 - postfrisse serie Luchtpost 1929, nrs.1 & 2 randstukken, pr.ex., catw. € 250 (Image)
Starting Bid € 50
Closed..Feb-17-2022, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 73
Lot No: 28
LP12-13 - postfrisse Meeuwen 1951, attest Moeijes 1994 (zonder gebreken), pr.ex., catw. € 600 (Image)
Starting Bid € 80
Sale No: 73
Lot No: 29
LP12-13 - postfrisse Meeuwen 1951, pr.ex., catw. € 600 (Image)
Starting Bid € 80
Sale No: 73
Lot No: 30
LP12-13 - postfrisse Meeuwen 1951, nr.12 orig. vezeltje in gom, pr.ex., catw. € 600 (Image)
Starting Bid € 45
Opening EUR 45.00
Sale No: 73
Lot No: 31
LP12-13 - ongebruikte Meeuwen 1951, 1e plakker, pr.ex., catw. € 600 (Image)
Starting Bid € 50
Sale No: 73
Lot No: 32
LP12-13 - gebruikte Meeuwen 1951, pr.ex., catw. € 250 (Image)
Starting Bid € 30