Diverser Schmuck / Various Jewellery Diverser Schmuck / Various Jewellery
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 1069
Dekorativer Armreif mit Karneolersatzbesatz und geometrischem Dekor, stilistisch an Arbeiten der Turkvölker erinnernd, partielle Vergoldung. Dm. ca. 6,8 cm. B. ca. 4,0 cm. Ca. 40,40 gr.
Decorative bangle with carnelian replacement rim and geometric decor, stylistic at work the Turkic peoples commemorative, partial gilding. Diameter approximate 6, 8 cm. B. Approximate 4, 0 cm. Ca. 40, 40 large (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 11:47:25 EST
Sold For 10
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 1070
Äußerst dekorativer offener Armreif, dessen Enden von zwei Leopardenköpfen mit Besatz aus schwarzem und weißen Strass sowie grünen Strasssteinaugen gebildet werden. 20. Jh. Dm. ca. 6,5 cm. Ca. 14,50 gr.
Extreme decorative open bangle, whose end from two Leopard's heads with edging from black and white paste as well green rhinestone eyes cultured become. 20th century diameter approximate 6, 5 cm. Ca. 14, 50 large (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 11:48:30 EST
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 1071
Dekorativer Armreif mit Metallauflagen und geometrischem Dekor aus Holz. 20. Jh. Dm. ca. 6,3 cm. Ca. 14,42 gr.
Decorative bangle with metal coatings and geometric decor made of wood. 20th century diameter approximate 6, 3 cm. Ca. 14, 42 large (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 11:48:44 EST
Sold For 10
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 1074
Dekorative Brosche mit floralem Dekor in Filigrantechnik und angehängten Troddeln. Eventuell Spanien. Wohl 20. Jh. Wohl vergoldet. Ca. 25/35 x 25 mm. Ca. 4,85 gr.
Decorative brooch with floral decor in filigree and attached tassels. Maybe Spain. Seeming 20th century seeming gold plated. Ca. 25 / 35 x 25 mm. Ca. 4, 85 large (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 11:49:23 EST
Sold For 10
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 1075
Paar äußerst dekorativer Manschettenknöpfe im Stil des Art Dèco mit Markasitbesatz. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Dm. ca. 14 mm. Ca. 4,90 gr.
Pair extreme decorative cufflinks in the style of the art deco with Marcasite stocking. 20th century 925er sterling silver, used. Diameter approximate 14 mm. Ca. 4, 90 large (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 11:49:39 EST
Sold For 10
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 1076
Interessantes "Bastlerkonvolut" bestehend aus dreißig vollständigen und drei unvollständigen Kettenschlössern. Überwiegend Silber, gestempelt. Ca. 40 gr.
Interesting \"hobbyists convolute\" composed of thirty complete and three incomplete chain locks. Mainly silver, used. Ca. 40 large (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 22.00
Sold...EUR 22.00
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 11:49:53 EST
Sold For 22
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 1078
Dekoratives Konvolut Modeschmuck der Firma Haferkorn, Pforzheim aus den 1920er bis 1930er Jahren bestehend aus fünf Ketten, dreizehn Armbändern, achtzehn Broschen und neun Paar Ohrclipsen und einem einzelnen Ohrclip.
Decorative mixed lot fashion jewellery of the company Haferkorn, Pforzheim from the 1920er to 1930er years composed of five chains, thirteen bracelets, eighteen brooches and nine pair ear clipses and a single clip earring. (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 26.00
Sold...EUR 26.00
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 11:50:17 EST
Sold For 26
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 1079
Interessantes Konvolut bestehend aus einem Paar expressiver Ohrringe, 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt, einem Paar Ohrringe mit rotem herzförmigen Besatz, 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt, vergoldet, einem Armband mit opalähnlichem Besatz, 835er Silber, gestempelt, zwei Fingerringe, 835er Silber, gestempelt mit Besatz aus einem Saphir/Rubin und einer Brosche mit Besatz, 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt, vergoldet, sowie fünf Zigarettenspitzen.
Interesting mixed lot composed of a pair expressive earrings, 925er sterling silver, used, a pair earrings with red heart-shaped edging, 925er sterling silver, used, gold plated, a bracelet with opal-like edging, 835er silver, used, two finger rings, 835er silver, used with edging from a sapphire / ruby and one brooch with edging, 925er sterling silver, used, gold plated, as well five cigarettes tips. (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 12.00
Sold...EUR 12.00
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 11:50:30 EST
Sold For 12
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 1080
Konvolut aus acht Ketten, einem Armband, drei Paar Ohrringen, einem Paar Ohrclipsen, einem Armreif und einem Rosenkranz. Teilweise Silber, gestempelt.
Mixed lot from eight chains, a bracelet, three pair earrings, a pair ear clipses, a bangle and a rosary. Partial silver, used. (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 11:50:46 EST
Sold For 10
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 1081
Konvolut aus drei dekorativen Farbsteinketten.
Mixed lot from three decorative colour stone chains. (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 11:50:59 EST
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 1082
Konvolut bestehend aus sieben Ketten, achtzehn Armbändern, sechs Kettenanhängern, zwanzig Broschen und einem Ohrclip.
Mixed lot composed of seven chains, eighteen bracelets, six chain pendants, twenty brooches and a clip earring. (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 11:52:00 EST
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 1083
Konvolut bestehend aus zwei Kettenanhängern und vier Krawattennadeln.
Mixed lot consisting of two chain pendants and four tie pins. (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 32.00
Sold...EUR 32.00
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 11:52:21 EST
Sold For 32
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 1084
Konvolut bestehend aus einer Kette mit Herzanhänger, einer Kette und drei Broschen. Ca. 88,20 gr.
Mixed lot composed of one chain with heart pendant, one chain and three brooches. Ca. 88, 20 large (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 11:52:40 EST
Sold For 10
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 1086
Konvolut Tiermotive bestehend aus dreizehn Broschen. Ca. 107,15 gr.
Mixed lot animal motifs composed of thirteen brooches. Ca. 107, 15 large (Image 1)(Image)