100 Mio. Korbdeckelsprung/Haupttype, gest. BERLIN, gepr. Peschl, Fotoattest Winkler BPP: "echt, die Marke ist sehr gut gezähnt und einwandfrei", Mi. 800.-
100 million. Basket lid jump / main type, used BERLIN, expertized Peschl, photo expertize Winkler BPP: \"genuine, the stamp is very well perforated and perfect\", Michel 800.- (82HT) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sold...EUR 126.00
Closed..Sep-10-2021, 23:59:00 EST
Sold For 126
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 2016
Cat No: 83aPeI
200 Mio, Korbdeckelsprung/Parallelerscheinung I, gest. BERLIN, Fotoattest Winkler BPP: "echt, die Marke ist sehr gut gezähnt, gut zentriert und einwandfrei", Mi. 800.-
200 million, basket lid jump / parallel phenomenon I, used BERLIN, photo expertize Winkler BPP: \"genuine, the stamp is very well perforated, well centered and perfect\", Michel 800.- (83aPeI) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sold...EUR 126.00
Sold For 126
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 2018
Cat No: 88HT
50 Mrd. mit Korbdeckelsprung, gestempelt, gepr. Tworek BPP/Infla, Mi. 1.000.-
50 Mrd (Billion). With basket lid jump, used, expertized Tworek BPP / Infla, Michel 1.000.- (88HT) (Image 1)(Image)