Back to Deutsches Reich / German Reich

Records 1 to 4 of 4

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 182

Deutsches Reich / German Reich
Deutsches Reich Dienstmarken / Official stamp Germ
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 2011
Cat No: 65

image 10 Pfennig orange, entwertet "Berlin W62 22.10.22", tadellose Erhaltung, Fotoattest Tworek BPP (2015): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 600.-

10 penny orange, cancelled \"Berlin W62 22.10.22\", faultless condition, photo expertize Tworek BPP (2015) : \"the condition is perfect. \", Michel 600.- (65) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-10-2021, 23:59:00 EST

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 2015
Cat No: 82HT

image 100 Mio. Korbdeckelsprung/Haupttype, gest. BERLIN, gepr. Peschl, Fotoattest Winkler BPP: "echt, die Marke ist sehr gut gezähnt und einwandfrei", Mi. 800.-

100 million. Basket lid jump / main type, used BERLIN, expertized Peschl, photo expertize Winkler BPP: \"genuine, the stamp is very well perforated and perfect\", Michel 800.- (82HT) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 126.00

Sold For 126

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 2016
Cat No: 83aPeI

image 200 Mio, Korbdeckelsprung/Parallelerscheinung I, gest. BERLIN, Fotoattest Winkler BPP: "echt, die Marke ist sehr gut gezähnt, gut zentriert und einwandfrei", Mi. 800.-

200 million, basket lid jump / parallel phenomenon I, used BERLIN, photo expertize Winkler BPP: \"genuine, the stamp is very well perforated, well centered and perfect\", Michel 800.- (83aPeI) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 126.00

Sold For 126
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 2018
Cat No: 88HT

image 50 Mrd. mit Korbdeckelsprung, gestempelt, gepr. Tworek BPP/Infla, Mi. 1.000.-

50 Mrd (Billion). With basket lid jump, used, expertized Tworek BPP / Infla, Michel 1.000.- (88HT) (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 126.00

Sold For 126