5 Mark imperial yacht, 25 : 17 perforation holes, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned outstanding quality, photo expertize Jäschke Lantelme BPP (2021) : \"in faultless, mint never hinged preservation. \", Michel 250.-, hammer price 178. Auction = 110,- (21B) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Jan-14-2022, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 184
Lot No: 7988
Symbol: **/*/
1900 - 1919, ungebrauchte/postfrische und gestempelte, gemischt geführte Sammlung, mit einigen besseren Werten, vieles gepr., interessante Kollektion auf Albenblättern
1900 - 1919, unused / mint never hinged and cancelled, mixed led collection, with some better values, many expertized, interesting collection mounted on pages Photos of this collection