Sale No: 190
Lot No: 4699
Cat No: 8/11
80 K. - 1R. kpl. postfrisch, einheitlich vom Bogenunterrand (alle von Feld 22), Fotoattest Bender BPP, Mi. 1.000.- 80 K. - 1 R. Complete mint never hinged, uniform from lower margin of the sheet (all from position 22), photo expertize Bender BPP, Michel 1.000.- (8/11) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Jan-28-2023, 23:59:00 EST