Bes. II. Weltkrieg/Feldpost / Occupation WWII/Fiel Laibach / Ljubljana
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 4673
Cat No: 1/20
5 C. - 1,25 L. Eilmarke kpl., tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 350.-
5 C. - 1, 25 L. Special delivery stamp complete, impeccable mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 350.- (1/20) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Jan-28-2023, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 4679
Cat No: 29/30
1,25 L. und 2,50 L. Rotes Kreuz, kompletter Satz mit zwei Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Luxus, unsigniert, Mi. 300.-
1, 25 L. And 2, 50 L. Red Cross, complete set with two values, impeccable mint never hinged, outstanding quality, unsigned, Michel 300.- (29/30) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 4682
Cat No: 45/60
5 C. bis 30 L. "Ansichten", kompletter Satz mit 16 Werten, tadellos postfrisch und noch völlig unsigniert, Fotobefund Brunel VP (2020): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei." Mi. 400.-
5 C. To 30 L. \"views\", complete set with 16 values, impeccable mint never hinged and still entirely unsigned, photo expertize Brunel VP (2020) : \"the condition is perfect. \" Michel 400.- (45/60) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)