Sale No: 190
Lot No: 4950
Cat No: 13/15
1944, 10 F. bis 50 F. "Olympisches Jahr", postfrisch - übliche Originalgummierung, tadellose Erhaltung, Auflage nur 4.702 Sätze, gepr. Schmutz bzw. Krawczyk 1944, 10 F. To 50 F. \"olympic year\", mint never hinged - as usual original gum, faultless condition, issued only 4.702 sets, expertized Schmutz respectively Krawczyk (13/15) (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Jan-28-2023, 23:59:00 EST