Sale No: 182
Lot No: 3909
Cat No: 3I
50 C. Merkurkopf, senkrechtes Paar mit Aufdruck in Type I, postfrisch, tadellos, u.a. geprüft Brun, Fotoattest Lothar Herbst VP, Mi. 300.- 50 C. Merkur head, vertical pair with overprint in type I, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, among others expertized Brun, photo expertize Lothar Herbst VP, Michel 300.- (3I) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 85.00
Closed..Sep-10-2021, 23:59:00 EST