Bes. II. Weltkrieg/Feldpost / Occupation WWII/Fiel Albanien / Albania
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 3856
Cat No: P4F
Ganzsachenkarte 5 Q., Fragekarte, ungebraucht, Fotoattest Krischke: "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei. Aufgrund der geringen Auflagen sind alle Ganzsachen von Albanien sehr selten."
Postal stationery postcard 5 Q., question card, unused, photo expertize Krischke: \"the condition is perfect. Due to the small issues are all postal stationery from Albania very rare. \" (P4F) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Sep-10-2021, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 6726
Cat No: 1/14
1 Q. auf 3 Q.-35 Fr. inklusive Eilmarke, gestempelt, komplett, geprüft Dr. Rommerskirchen BPP, Mi. 500.-
1 Q. On 3 Q. 35 Fr. Including special delivery stamp, used, complete, expertized Dr. Rommerskirchen BPP, Michel 500.- (1/14) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 190.00
Closed..Sep-11-2021, 06:20:30 EST
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 7683
Symbol: **/o/
1939 - 1945, postfrische komplette Sammlung mit Zulassungsmarke für Theresienstadt geprüft Gilbert, Zierfelder Zusammendrucke, Leerfelder mit Plattensternchen, Randstücke mit Plattensternchen, Zwischenstegpaare etc., dazu gestempelte Sammlung mit Z 1 gestempelt, geprüft Gilbert, Gedenkblättern, Briefstücken, Briefstücken mit Sonderstempeln etc., in zwei Alben.
1939 - 1945, mint never hinged complete collection with admission stamp for Theresienstadt expertized Gilbert, ornamental fields se-tenants, blank fields with plate star, margin copies with plate star, gutter pairs and so on, in addition to it cancelled collection with Z 1 used, expertized Gilbert, Commemorative leaf, letter pieces, letter pieces with special cancellations and so on, in two albums.