Berlin / Berlin Berlin Markenheftchenbogen / Stamp Booklet Sheet
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 5614
Cat No: MHB2
1952, Berliner Bauten, Markenheftchenbogen, postfrisch, dreimal senkrecht gefaltet, Mi. 6.000.-
1952, Berlin buildings, stamp booklet sheet, mint never hinged, three times vertical folded, Michel 6.000.- (MHB2) (Image 1)(Image)
Sold...EUR 1,080.00
Closed..Sep-10-2021, 23:59:00 EST
Sold For 1080
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 7288
Cat No: MHB 2
1952, Berliner Bauten, Markenheftchenbogen mit HAN "15179.52", postfrisch, unsigniert, ungefaltet, nicht angetrennt, tadellos erhaltenes Stück des seltenen Bogens, Mi. 6.000.-
1952, Berlin buildings, stamp booklet sheet with HAN \"15179.52\", mint never hinged, unsigned, unfolded, not separated, perfectly preserved piece of the rare curve, Michel 6.000.- (MHB 2) (Image 1)(Image)