Back to Armbanduhren / Wristwatches

Records 1 to 3 of 3

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 176

Armbanduhren / Wristwatches
Damenarmbanduhren divers / Various Wristwatches fo

Sale No: 176
Lot No: 1323

image Damenarmbanduhr 710 L mit römischen Ziffern der Firma Gucci mit dazugehöriger Garantiekarte. Kaufdatum am 14.12.1991. Artikelnummer 0001196. Uhrgehäuse 750er GG, gestempelt. Feingehaltspunze der Schweiz, gestempelt. Uhrgehäuse ca. 2,1/2,9 x 1,3/2,2 cm. Dunkelbraunes Lederarmband nicht zugehörig. Ca. 22,40 gr. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft.

Womens watch 710 L with Roman numerals of the company Gucci with appurtenant warranty card. Date of purchase at the 14.12.1991. Order number 0001196. Watch case 750er yellow-gold, used. Fineness hallmark of Switzerland, used. Watch case approximate 2, 1 / 2, 9 x 1, 3 / 2, 2 cm. Dark brown leather bracelet not belonging. Approximate. 22, 40 large movement unaudited. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 270.00

Closed..Sep-25-2020, 07:03:24 EST

Sale No: 176
Lot No: 1325

image Zierliche bicolor Damenarmbanduhr mit Datumsanzeige. OMEGA Seamaster. Armbandmodellnr.: 6069. Mit Verlängerungselement. Uhrglas zerkratzt. Durchmesser ca. 2,1 cm. Ca. 29,90 gr. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft.

Dainty bicolor womens watch with date display. Omega Seamaster. Bracelet model number: 6069. With extension element. Crystal scratched. Diameter approximate 2, 1 cm. Approximate. 29, 90 large movement unaudited. (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-25-2020, 07:03:44 EST
Sale No: 176
Lot No: 1335

image Goldfarbene Damenarmbanduhr der Firma Bulova mit Datumsanzeige. Modellnr. 92870. Durchmesser ca. 2,5/3,0 cm. Gebrauchs- und starke Altersspuren. Ca. 54,70 gr. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft.

Gold-colored womens watch of the company Bulova with date display. Model number 92870. Diameter approximate 2, 5 / 3, 0 cm. Use- and strength age traces. Approximate. 54, 70 large movement unaudited. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..Sep-25-2020, 07:04:22 EST
Sold For 10