Sale No: 190
Lot No: 116
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 13b
1 Kreuzer Wappen in silbergrau, ungebraucht ohne Gummierung, leichte Zahnfehler und eine minimal helle Stelle, entsprechendes Fotoattest M. Brettl BPP (2007): "Eine seltene Marke.", Mi. 6.000.- - seltenst angeboten! Die kl. Mängel sind bei einer solchen Rarität leicht zu vernachlässigen, bildseitig sehr schönes Stück! 1 kreuzer coat of arms in silver gray, unused without gum, slight perforation fault and a minimal thin, Corresponding photo expertize M. Brettl BPP (2007) : \"a rare stamp. \", Michel 6.000.- - rarest offered! The small defects are by one such rarity slightly neglectable, on face very fine example! (13b) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Jan-27-2023, 09:05:22 EST