Sale No: 182
Lot No: 6318
Cat No: 61/63(4)
1930, Ausgabe für Kolumbien, 10 - 30 Cts. Flugpostausgabe mit Aufdruck "Simon Bolivar", 4er-Blocks mit Bogenrändern bzw. -ecken, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, in dieser Erhaltung selten 1930, issue for Colombia, 10 - 30 Cts. Airmail issue with overprint \"simon Bernie\", block of four with sheet margins respectively -corners, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, in this preservation rare (61/63(4)) (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 52.00
Sold...EUR 52.00
Closed..Sep-10-2021, 23:59:00 EST
Sold For 52