Sale No: 173
Lot No: 1013
Men`s finger ring with eagle and colored framed leaf decoration. 20th century silver, proved. Ring size: 64; USA / Canada: 10.6; Great Britain: V; France: 24. Approximate. 23, 90 large Herrenfingerring mit Adler und farbig gefasstem Blattdekor. 20. Jh. Silber, getestet. Ringgröße: 64; USA/Kanada: 10.6; Großbritannien: V; Frankreich: 24. Ca. 23,90 gr. (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00
Closed..Mar-13-2020, 06:00:00 EST
Sold For 10