Sale No: 173
Lot No: 1064
Circular brooch with an edging from thirteen culture pearls with a diameter from always approximate 4, 5 mm. 585 yellow gold, stamped. Form not all round, age traces. Diameter approximate 2, 7 cm. Approximate. 5, 85 large Kreisförmige Brosche mit einem Besatz aus dreizehn Zuchtperlen mit einem Durchmesser von je ca. 4,5 mm. 585er GG, gestempelt. Form nicht ganz rund, Altersspuren. Durchmesser ca. 2,7 cm. Ca. 5,85 gr. (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Mar-13-2020, 06:00:00 EST