Back to / Historischer Schmuck

Records 1 to 10 of 10

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 173

/ Historischer Schmuck
Bracelets / Armbänder

Sale No: 173
Lot No: 905

image Representative garnet bracelet composed of eight floral seemingly elements. Gold plated, hallmarked "RF", ber. Middle 20th century approximate. 18, 0 x 2, 0 cm. Approximate. 32, 00 large
Repräsentatives Granatarmband bestehend aus acht floral anmutenden Elementen. Vergoldet, punziert "RF", ber. Mitte 20. Jh. Ca. 18,0 x 2,0 cm. Ca. 32,00 gr. (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Mar-13-2020, 06:00:00 EST

Sale No: 173
Lot No: 906

image Decorative garnet bracelet with safety chain. Clasp defect. Multiple repaired, traces of usage. Start 20th century diameter approximate 6, 0 cm. Approximate. 39, 65 large
Dekorativer Granatarmreif mit Sicherheitskettchen. Schließe defekt. Mehrfach rep., Gebrauchsspuren. Anfang 20. Jh. Durchmesser ca. 6,0 cm. Ca. 39,65 gr. (Image 1) (Image)

Brooches / Broschen

Sale No: 173
Lot No: 907

image Dainty garnet brooche. 1. Half 20th century 333er yellow-gold, used. "H&S 18". Length approximate 5, 0 cm. Approximate. 3, 45 large
Zierliche Granatbrosche. 1. Hälfte 20. Jh. 333er GG, gestempelt. "H&S 18". Länge ca. 5,0 cm. Ca. 3,45 gr. (Image 1) (Image)

Necklaces / Ketten

Sale No: 173
Lot No: 901

image Representative garnet necklace with star motifs. 1. Half 20th century age traces, repaired length approximate 42, 0 cm. Approximate. 28, 05 large
Repräsentatives Granatcollier mit Sternmotiven. 1. Hälfte 20. Jh. Altersspuren, rep. Länge ca. 42,0 cm. Ca. 28,05 gr. (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 173
Lot No: 902

image Garnet necklace from five floral elements and in each case a finishing die at one chain from 585 yellow gold, stamped. Chain maybe later supplemented. Middle 20th century length approximate 46, 0 cm. Approximate. 12, 40 large
Granatcollier aus fünf floralen Elementen und jeweils einem Endstein an einer Kette aus 585er GG, gestempelt. Kette eventuell später ergänzt. Mitte 20. Jh. Länge ca. 46,0 cm. Ca. 12,40 gr. (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 105.00

Sold For 105

Sale No: 173
Lot No: 903

image Representative garnet Pendant in the form of a three-dimensional star, repaired early 20th century diameter approximate 4, 0 cm. Approximate. 9, 20 large
Repräsentativer Granatanhänger in Form eines plastischen Sterns, rep. Frühes 20. Jh. Durchmesser ca. 4,0 cm. Ca. 9,20 gr. (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 173
Lot No: 904

image Cruciform pendant with studded with garnets. 2. Half 20th century 925 silver, used, gold plated. Approximate. 2, 5 / 3, 2 x 1, 7 cm. Approximate 1, 85 large
Kreuzförmiger Anhänger mit Granatbesatz. 2. Hälfte 20. Jh. 925er Silber, gestempelt, vergoldet. Ca. 2,5/3,2 x 1,7 cm. ca. 1,85 gr. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 23.00

Sold For 23

Rings / Ringe

Sale No: 173
Lot No: 898

image Ladies grenade finger ring with edging in the shape of an abstract bloom. Middle 20th century 333er yellow-gold, used. Ring size: Germany: 56; USA / Canada: 7.4; Great Britain: O2; France: 16. Approximate. 3, 5 large
Damengranatfingerring mit Besatz in Form einer abstrahierten Blüte. Mitte 20. Jh. 333er GG, gestempelt. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 56; USA/Kanada: 7.4; Großbritannien: O2; Frankreich: 16. Ca. 3,5 gr. (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 173
Lot No: 899

image Ladies finger ring with studded with garnets. Middle 20th century 333er yellow-gold, used. Ring size: Germany: 56; USA / Canada: 7.8; Great Britain: P; France: 16. Traces of usage. Approximate. 3, 35 large
Damenfingerring mit Granatbesatz. Mitte 20. Jh. 333er GG, gestempelt. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 56; USA/Kanada: 7.8; Großbritannien: P; Frankreich: 16. Gebrauchsspuren. Ca. 3,35 gr. (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 173
Lot No: 900

image Ladies finger ring with navette-shaped garnet stocking. Middle 20th century 333er yellow-gold, used. Ring size: Germany: 52; USA / Canada: 6.2; Great Britain: M; France: 12. Approximate. 2, 45 large
Damenfingerring mit navetteförmigem Granatbesatz. Mitte 20. Jh. 333er GG, gestempelt. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 52; USA/Kanada: 6.2; Großbritannien: M; Frankreich: 12. Ca. 2,45 gr. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00