Sale No: 173
Lot No: 957
Gentlemen's signet ring with monogram "KO" and ornamental sample on the ring shoulders. 20th century 585 yellow gold, stamped. Ring size: Germany: 61; USA / Canada: 9.6; Great Britain: S; France: 21. Approximate. 4, 90 large Herrensiegelring mit Monogramm "KO" und ornamentalem Muster auf den Ringschultern. 20. Jh. 585er GG, gestempelt. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 61; USA/Kanada: 9.6; Großbritannien: S; Frankreich: 21. Ca. 4,90 gr. (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Mar-13-2020, 06:00:00 EST