Sale No: 13
Lot No: 1541
Symbol: g v
Cat No: Sass. 17/19 (4), Mi.
1890/1891, Overprints, three values complete each in blocks of four, neatly cancelled, 30c. some creasing, signed A.Diena. Rare multiples! Sass. 2.500,- €. ÷ 1890/1891, Portomarken Aufdruckwerte kompl. Satz in gestempelten VIERERBLOCKS jeweils sign. A.Diena (30 C. etwas bügig), seltene Einheiten! Sass. 17/19, € 2.500,-- (Image)
Start Bid € 160
Closed..Jun-27-2019, 23:59:00 EST