Sale No: 111
Lot No: 4126
Cat No: V/VI
10 Pfg. And 20 Pfg. E. EL. P. 1912, both values wonderful fresh colours and in perfect condition mint never hinged photo expertize "faultless mint never hinged condition" Jäschke Lantelme BPP. 10 Pfg. und 20 Pfg. E.EL.P. 1912, beide Werte herrlich farbfrisch und tadellos postfr. Fotoattest "FEHLERFREIE POSTFRISCHE ERHALTUNG" Jäschke-Lantelme BPP. (Image)
Closed..Aug-18-2021, 23:59:00 EST