Sale No: 180
Lot No: 4651
Cat No: 1/3II
40 C. - 50 C. Freimarken, Aufdrucktype II, 3 Werte postfrisch komplett, tadellos, gepr. Brun und A. Diena, Fotoatteste A. Diena und Tust BPP, Mi. 3.600.- 40 C. - 50 C. Postal stamps, overprint type II, 3 values mint never hinged complete, in perfect condition, expertized Brun and A. Diena, photo certificates A. Diena and Tust BPP, Michel 3.600.- (1/3II) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)
Sold...EUR 1,050.00
Closed..May-29-2021, 23:59:00 EST
Sold For 1050