Sale No: 45
Lot No: 18730
Cat No: 7 F I
1941, 4 Dinar, ohne Netzüberdruck, postfrisch, Michel Nummer 7 F I. Signiert Schlenger BPP. Michel 400 €. For this lot an additional 7% for Import Expenses (Taxes) will be charged. (Image)
Closed..Oct-16-2019, 01:00:00 EST