Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 175
Samoa / Samoa
Sale No: 175
Lot No: 5852
Cat No: 1/6
3 - 50 Pfg Krone/Adler mit Aufdruck "Samoa", tadellos gestempelt, inklusive Nr. 5b, gepr. Dr. Lantelme BPP, Mi. 380.-3 - 50 Pfg crown / eagle with overprint "Samoa", neat cancelled, including no. 5 b, expertized Dr. Lantelme BPP, Michel 380.- (1/6) (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Jul-24-2020, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 175
Lot No: 5857
Cat No: 7/18
3 Pfennig bis 3 Mark Kaiseryacht, tadellos postfrisch, ohne Signatur, Mi. 120,-3 penny to 3 Mark imperial yacht, in perfect condition mint never hinged, without signature, Michel 120,- (7/18) (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 45.00
Sale No: 175
Lot No: 5858
Cat No: 16
1 Mark Kaiseryacht, gestempelt APIA 23.10.05 8-9, geprüft Jäschke-Lantelme BPP, Mi. 70,-1 Mark imperial yacht, used APIA 23.10.05 8-9, expertized Jäschke Lantelme BPP, Michel 70,- (16) (Image 1) (Image)
Sale No: 175
Lot No: 5861
Cat No: 18
3 Mark violettschwarz, tadellose gestempelte Marke mit Stempel "APIA", gepr., Mi. 170,-3 Mark violet black, faultless cancelled stamp with postmark "APIA", expertized, Michel 170,- (18) (Image 1) (Image)
Sale No: 175
Lot No: 5863
Cat No: 19
5 Mark Kaiseryacht, tadellos ungebraucht, Mi. 230,-5 Mark imperial yacht, in perfect condition unused, Michel 230,- (19) (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 82.00
Closed..Jul-24-2020, 08:39:48 EST
Sale No: 175
Lot No: 5868
Cat No: 23IIA
5 Mark Kaiseryacht, tadellos postfrisch, ohne Signatur, Michel 200,-5 Mark imperial yacht, in perfect condition mint never hinged, without signature, Michel 200,- (23IIA) (Image 1) (Image)