You are in StampAuctionNetwork Unattended Live Bidding

Records 1 to 33 of 33

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 187

Rumänien / Romania
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 3984
Cat No: 1/3

image 15 B. auf 15 Pfg - 40 B. auf 30 Pfg, postfrische 4er-Blocks, 15 und 40 B. geprüft Hey BPP, Mi. 400.-

15 B. On 15 Pfg - 40 B. On 30 Pfg, mint never hinged block of four, 15 and 40 B. Expertized Hey BPP, Michel 400.- (1/3) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-15-2022, 23:59:00 EST

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 3985
Cat No: 1/3

image 15 B. auf 15 Pfg.-40 B. auf 30 Pfg., einheitlich aus der linken unteren Bogenecke, postfrisch, 40 B. geprüft Hey BPP.

15 B. On 15 Pfg. -40 B. On 30 Pfg., uniform from the left lower corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, 40 B. Expertized Hey BPP. (1/3) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 3986
Cat No: 1/3F

image 15 B. auf 15 Pfg - 40 B. auf 30 Pfg, ohne Aufdruck "M.V.I.R" komplett postfrisch, 15 und 25 B. vom Oberrand, je geprüft Mikulski, 40 B. vom linken Seitenrand mit Bogenzählnummer "9973", Fotobefund Wasels.

15 B. On 15 Pfg - 40 B. On 30 Pfg, without overprint \"M. V. I. R\" complete mint never hinged, 15 and 25 B. From upper margin, always expertized Mikulski, 40 B. From left margin with sheet counting number \"9973\", photo expertize Wasels. (1/3F) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 3987
Cat No: 1/3F

image 15 B. auf 15 Pfg. - 40 B. auf 30 Pfg. ohne Aufdruck 2M.V.I.R." postfrisch und komplett, geprüft Mikulski, Fotobefund Hey BPP, Mi. 300,-

15 B. On 15 Pfg. - 40 B. On 30 Pfg. Without overprint 2 M. V. I. R. \" mint never hinged and complete, expertized Mikulski, photo expertize Hey BPP, Michel 300,- (1/3F) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 3988
Cat No: 1/3F

image 15 B. auf 15 Pfg.-40 B. auf 30 Pfg. ohne Aufdruck "M.V.I.R", komplett postfrisch, 15 B. vom rechten Seitenrand, 40 B. aus der rechten unteren Bogenecke, Fotoattest Hey BPP, Mi. 300,-

15 B. On 15 Pfg. -40 B. On 30 Pfg. Without overprint \"M. V. I. R\", complete mint never hinged, 15 B. From right margin, 40 B. From of the right lower corner of the sheet, photo expertize Hey BPP, Michel 300,- (1/3F) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 3989
Cat No: 1/3F HAN

image 15 B. auf 15 Pfg.- 40 B. auf 30 Pfg. ohne Aufdruck "M.V.I.R." vom Bogenunterrand mit Aufdruck-HAN, postfrisch, 25 B. geprüft Mikulski, Fotobefund Hey BPP, Mi. 1.200.-

15 B. On 15 Pfg. - 40 B. On 30 Pfg. Without overprint \"M. V. I. R. \" from lower margin of the sheet with overprint HAN, mint never hinged, 25 B. Expertized Mikulski, photo expertize Hey BPP, Michel 1.200.- (1/3F HAN) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 3990
Cat No: 1/3F OR

image 15. B. auf 15 Pfg - 40 B. auf 30 Pfg ohne Aufdruck "M.V.I.R.", komplett postfrisch, einheitlich vom Oberrand, 40 B. mit seltener Konfiguration "1'4'1/2'3'2" Fotoattest Wasels BPP, Mi. 1.300.-

15. B. On 15 Pfg - 40 B. On 30 Pfg without overprint \"M. V. I. R. \", complete mint never hinged, uniform from upper margin, 40 B. With rare configuration \"1\'4\'1 / 2\'3\'2\" photo expertize Wasels BPP, Michel 1.300.- (1/3F OR) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 3991
Cat No: 1/3FOR

image 15 B. auf 15 Pfg - 40 B. auf 30 Pfg Germania, ohne Aufdruck "M.V.I.R." komplett postfrisch, einheitlich vom Oberrand, geprüft Mikulski, Fotobefund Hey BPP, Mi. 900.-

15 B. On 15 Pfg - 40 B. On 30 Pfg Germania, without overprint \"M. V. I. R. \" complete mint never hinged, uniform from upper margin, expertized Mikulski, photo expertize Hey BPP, Michel 900.- (1/3FOR) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 3992
Cat No: 1/3HAN

image 15 B. auf 15 Pfg - 40 B. auf 30 Pfg Germania vom Bogenunterrand mit Aufdruck-HAN, postfrisch, Mi. 280.-

15 B. On 15 Pfg - 40 B. On 30 Pfg Germania from lower margin of the sheet with overprint HAN, mint never hinged, Michel 280.- (1/3HAN) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 3993
Cat No: 1/3HAN

image 15 B. auf 15 Pfg - 40 B. auf 30 Pfg Germania, waagerechte 3er-Streifen vom Bogenunterrand mit Aufdruck-HAN, postfrisch.

15 B. On 15 Pfg - 40 B. On 30 Pfg Germania, horizontal strip of three from lower margin of the sheet with overprint HAN, mint never hinged. (1/3HAN) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 3994
Cat No: 1/3I

image 15 B. auf 15 Pfg - 40 B. auf 30 Pfg Germania, senkrechte Paare vom Bogenunterrand, jeweils mit Aufdruck-Abart I auf Feld 8 C, postfrisch, 15 und 40 B. geprüft Hey BPP. Der Michel ist in diesem Fall Unfug, weil die Nummer 3 mit Plattenfehler ein geringerer Mi. (90.-) angegeben wird, als für die Marke ohne Plattenfehler (100.-). Fehlt da eine 0 ?

15 B. On 15 Pfg - 40 B. On 30 Pfg Germania, vertical pairs from lower margin of the sheet, in each case with overprint variety I on field 8 C, mint never hinged, 15 and 40 B. Expertized Hey BPP. The Michel is in that case nonsense, because the number 3 with plate flaw a slighter Michel (90.-) indicated becomes, as for the stamp without plate flaw (100.-). Is absent there a 0 ? (1/3I) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 3995
Cat No: 1/3OR

image 15 B. auf 15 Pfg - 40 B. auf 30 Pfg Germania, komplett postfrisch vom Oberrand, 25 B. und 40 B. geprüft Hey BPP

15 B. On 15 Pfg - 40 B. On 30 Pfg Germania, complete mint never hinged from upper margin, 25 B. And 40 B. Expertized Hey BPP (1/3OR) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 3996
Cat No: 1F

image 15 B. auf 15 Pfg Germania ohne Aufdruck "M.V.I.R.", senkrechtes Paar vom linken Bogenrand mit Gruppenpaarnummer "7" und Bogenzählnummer "9414", postfrisch, Fotobefund Wasels BPP.

15 B. On 15 Pfg Germania without overprint \"M. V. I. R. \", vertical pair from left margin of sheet with group pair number \"7\" and sheet counting number \"9414\", mint never hinged, photo expertize Wasels BPP. (1F) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 3997
Cat No: 1F

image 15 B. auf 15 Pfg. ohne Aufdruck "M.V.I.R.", senkrechtes Paar vom linken Bogenrand mit Gruppenpaarnummer "2", postfrisch, Fotobefund Wasels BPP.

15 B. On 15 Pfg. Without overprint \"M. V. I. R. \", vertical pair from left margin of sheet with group pair number \"2\", mint never hinged, photo expertize Wasels BPP. (1F) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 3998
Cat No: 1F

image 15 B. auf 15. Pfg Germania, ohne Aufdruck "M.V.I.R.", senkrechtes Paar vom linken Bogenrand mit Gruppenpaarnummer "1" und Bogenzählnummer "9411", postfrisch, Fotobefund Wasels BPP

15 B. On 15. Pfg Germania, without overprint \"M. V. I. R. \", vertical pair from left margin of sheet with group pair number \"1\" and sheet counting number \"9411\", mint never hinged, photo expertize Wasels BPP (1F) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 3999
Cat No: 1FWOR

image 15 B. auf 15 Pfg Germania ohne Aufdruck "M.V.I.R", Walzendruck vom Bogenoberrand, postfrisch, geprüft Mikulski, Mi. 300.-

15 B. On 15 Pfg Germania without overprint \"M. V. I. R\", rotary printing from sheet upper margin, mint never hinged, expertized Mikulski, Michel 300.- (1FWOR) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 4000
Cat No: 2FHAN

image 25 B. auf 20 Pfg Germania ohne Aufdruck "M.V.I.R." vom linken Bogenrand mit Ur-HAN "H. 4774-16", postfrisch, sehr selten und im Mi. unbekannt, geprüft Mikulski.

25 B. On 20 Pfg Germania without overprint \"M. V. I. R. \" from left margin of sheet with Original-HAN \"H. 4774-16\", mint never hinged, very rare and by Michel unknown, expertized Mikulski. (2FHAN) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 4001
Cat No: 3

image 40 B. auf 30 Pfg Germania, senkrechtes Paar vom linken Bogenrand mit Gruppenpaarnummern "11", postfrisch, geprüft Hey BPP.

40 B. On 30 Pfg Germania, vertical pair from left margin of sheet with group pair numbers \"11\", mint never hinged, expertized Hey BPP. (3) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 4002
Cat No: 3F

image 40 B. auf 30 Pfg Germania ohne Aufdruck "M.V.I.R", senkrechtes Paar vom linken Seitenrand mit Gruppenpaarnummer "10", postfrisch, Fotobefund Wasels BPP.

40 B. On 30 Pfg Germania without overprint \"M. V. I. R\", vertical pair from left margin with group pair number \"10\", mint never hinged, photo expertize Wasels BPP. (3F) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 4003
Cat No: 3F

image 40 B. auf 30 Pfg Germania ohne Aufdruck "M.V.I.R.", senkrechtes Paar vom linken Seitenrand mit Gruppenpaarnummer "11" und Bogenzählnummer "9971", postfrisch, Fotobefund Wasels BPP.

40 B. On 30 Pfg Germania without overprint \"M. V. I. R. \", vertical pair from left margin with group pair number \"11\" and sheet counting number \"9971\", mint never hinged, photo expertize Wasels BPP. (3F) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 4004
Cat No: 3WOR

image 40 B auf 30 Pfg Germania, Walzendruck aus der linken oberen Bogenecke mit seltener Kombination 1'4'1/2'3'2 postfrisch zwischen Oberrand und Marke gefaltet, Mi. 300.-

40 B on 30 Pfg Germania, rotary printing from the left upper corner with rare combination 1\'4\'1 / 2\'3\'2 mint never hinged between upper margin and stamp folded, Michel 300.- (3WOR) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 4005
Cat No: 4b

image 10 Bani auf 10 Pfg Germania, b-Farbe, tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Hey BPP, Mi. 65.-

10 Bani on 10 Pfg Germania, b-colour, neat cancelled, expertized Hey BPP, Michel 65.- (4b) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 4006
Symbol: BS
Cat No: 5a

image 15 B. auf 15 Pfg. schwärzlichviolett sauber gestempelt auf Briefstück, geprüft Hey BPP, Mi. 170.-

15 B. On 15 Pfg. Blackish violet neat cancelled on piece, expertized Hey BPP, Michel 170.- (5a) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 4007
Cat No: 5bPOR

image 15 Bani auf 15 Pfg Germania, b-Farbe, Plattenoberrand (Feld 2), tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Wasels BPP, Mi. 45.-

15 Bani on 15 Pfg Germania, b-colour, plate upper margin (field 2), neat cancelled, expertized Wasels BPP, Michel 45.- (5bPOR) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 4008
Cat No: 6aPOR

image 25 B. auf 20 Pfg Germania, violettultramarin, Plattendruck vom Oberrand, postfrisch, geprüft Hey BPP, Mi. 120.-

25 B. On 20 Pfg Germania, violet ultramarine, plate printing from upper margin, mint never hinged, expertized Hey BPP, Michel 120.- (6aPOR) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 35.00

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 4009
Symbol: BS
Cat No: 7b

image 40 B. auf 30 Pfg Germania, Aufdruck rußig, gestempelt auf Briefstück, geprüft Wasels BPP, Mi. 150.-

40 B. On 30 Pfg Germania, overprint sooty, used on piece, expertized Wasels BPP, Michel 150.- (7b) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 4010
Cat No: 7bF

image 40 B. auf 30 Pfg Germania mit Aufdruckabart nur Bani statt 40 Bani, mit Normalmarken in 6er-Block vom linken Bogenrand, postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Hochstädter BPP, Mi. 600.-. Von uns nur einmal, in der 67. Auktion angeboten und dort mit 160 EUR zugeschlagen, Mi. seinerzeit 300.-

40 B. On 30 Pfg Germania with overprint variety only Bani in lieu of 40 Bani, with normal stamps in block of six from left margin of sheet, mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Hochstädter BPP, Michel 600.-. From us just once, in the 67. Auction offered and there with 160 EUR slammed, Michel at that time 300.- (7bF) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 4011
Cat No: 7bHAN

image 40 B. auf 30 Pfg Germania, Aufdruck rußig, waagerechter 3er-Streifen aus der linken unteren Bogenecke mit Aufdruck-HAN "H 5517.17", postfrisch, Fotobefund Wasels BPP, Mi. 210.-

40 B. On 30 Pfg Germania, overprint sooty, horizontal strip of three from the left lower corner of the sheet with overprint HAN \"H 5517.17\", mint never hinged, photo expertize Wasels BPP, Michel 210.- (7bHAN) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 4012
Cat No: 8bWOR

image 5 B auf 5 Pfg Germania, schwärzlichgrün, Oberrandstück, Walzendruck 3'7'3, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Hey BPP, Mi. 70.-

5 B on 5 Pfg Germania, blackish green, upper margin copy, rotary printing 3\'7\'3, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Hey BPP, Michel 70.- (8bWOR) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 25.00

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 4013
Cat No: 11c

image 25 Bani auf 20 Pfg Germania, c-Farbe, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Hey BPP, Mi. 65.-

25 Bani on 20 Pfg Germania, c-colour, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Hey BPP, Michel 65.- (11c) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 4014
Cat No: 11c

image 20 Pfg Germania mit Bdr.-Aufdruck, c-Farbe, tadellos gestempelt, Fotobefund Wasels BPP (2015): "einwandfrei", Mi. 150.-

20 Pfg Germania with typography overprint, c-colour, neat cancelled, photo expertize Wasels BPP (2015) : \"perfect\", Michel 150.- (11c) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 4015
Symbol: BS
Cat No: 11c

image 25 B. auf 20 Pfg Germania, dunkelultramarin, waagerechtes Paar, gestempelt "PLOESTI 8 APR. 918" auf Briefstück, geprüft Hey BPP, Mi. 150.-

25 B. On 20 Pfg Germania, dark ultramarine, horizontal pair, used \"PLOESTI 8 April 918\" on piece, expertized Hey BPP, Michel 150.- (11c) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 45.00

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 4016
Cat No: 11cPOR

image 25 B. auf 20 Pfg Germania, dunkelultramarin, Oberrandstück, Plattendruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Hey BPP, Mi. 140.-

25 B. On 20 Pfg Germania, dark ultramarine, upper margin copy, plate printing, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Hey BPP, Michel 140.- (11cPOR) (Image 1) (Image)