Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 189
Portomarken / Postage Due Stamps
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 2037
Cat No: 14
1891/93, 50 c. lilapurpur, ungebraucht, tadellos, Fotoattest Heinzgeorg Richter, Mi. 600,-1891 / 93, 50 c. Lilac purple, unused, in perfect condition, photo expertize Heinzgeorg Richter, Michel 600,- (14) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Nov-26-2022, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 2038
Cat No: 27
1895/97, 30 c. lilapurpur, ungebraucht, tadellos, Fotoattest Heinzgeorg Richter, Mi. 550,-1895 / 97, 30 c. Lilac purple, unused, in perfect condition, photo expertize Heinzgeorg Richter, Michel 550,- (27) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Nov-26-2022, 05:50:04 EST
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 2039
Cat No: 28
1895/97, 50 c. lilapurpur, ungebraucht, tadellos, Fotoattest Heinzgeorg Richer1895 / 97, 50 c. Lilac purple, unused, in perfect condition, photo expertize Heinzgeorg Richer (28) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 95.00
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 2040
Cat No: 31ca
1914/15, 3 c. lebhaftlilakarmin, gez. L 10, ungebraucht, tadellos, Fotoattest Heinzgeorg Richter, Mi. 850,-1914 / 15, 3 c. Bright lilac carmine, perforated L 10, unused, in perfect condition, photo expertize Heinzgeorg Richter, Michel 850,- (31ca) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 190.00
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 2041
Cat No: 34c
1914/15, 30 c., lebhaftlilakarmin, gez. L 10, postfrisch, tadellos, Mi. 400,-1914 / 15, 30 c., bright lilac carmine, perforated L 10, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, Michel 400,- (34c) (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 95.00
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 2042
Cat No: 35A
1910/15, 50 c. lilapurpur, gezähnt L 12, ungebraucht, tadellos, Fotoattest Heinzgeorg Richter, Mi. 850,-1910 / 15, 50 c. Lilac purple, perforated L 12, unused, in perfect condition, photo expertize Heinzgeorg Richter, Michel 850,- (35A) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 190.00