Sale No: 188
Lot No: 5245
Symbol: */**/
1918 - 1940 und 1990 - 2019, der frühere Bereich gemischt gesammelt in gestempelt und postfrisch/ungebraucht, ab 1990 nur postfrisch im Vordruckalbum bzw. auf selbstgestalteten Seiten bis 2016 und der anhängende Zeitraum im Einsteckbuch 1918 - 1940 and 1990 - 2019, the earlier area mixed collected in used and mint never hinged / unused, from 1990 only mint never hinged in the illustrated album respectively on self-made sides to 2016 and the suspending period in the stockbook
Opening EUR 320.00
Closed..Sep-03-2022, 12:50:48 EST