You are in StampAuctionNetwork Unattended Live Bidding

Records 1 to 8 of 8

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 187

Generalgouvernement / Generalgouvernement
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 4702
Symbol: BF
Cat No: 14/39

2 Groschen auf 5 Groschen - 1 Zlotti auf 55 und 15 Groschen, 26 Werte komplett auf drei großformatigen R-Briefen nach Münster mit Ankunftsstempeln, Mi. 150.-++

2 Groschen on 5 Groschen - 1 Zlotti on 55 and 15 Groschen, 26 values completely on three large-sized registered covers to Muenster with arrival postmarks, Michel 150.-+plus (14/39)

Closed..Jul-15-2022, 23:59:00 EST

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 4703
Cat No: 37

image 50 auf 30 Gr. tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 50.-

50 on 30 Gr. In perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 50.- (37) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 25.00

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 4704
Cat No: 71/75,77/81U

image 2 Gr. bis 40 Gr. "Adolf Hitler", Abart "ungezähnt", je im waagerechten Paar vom Eckrand oben rechts, 10 Werte, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 200.-+

2 Gr. To 40 Gr. \"Adolf Hitler\", variety \"unperforated\", always in a horizontal pair from upper right corner, 10 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 200.- plus (71/75,77/81U) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-15-2022, 09:51:42 EST

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 4705
Cat No: 89/91Bogen

image 30 Gr. bis 1,20 Zl. "53. Geburtstag von Adolf Hitler", Bogensatz, tadellos postfrisch

30 Gr. To 1, 20 Zl. \"53. Birthday of Adolf Hitler\", sheet set, in perfect condition mint never hinged (89/91Bogen) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 65.00

Closed..Jul-15-2022, 09:52:08 EST

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 4706
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 109FU(2)

image 1 Zloty + 2 Zloty 3 Jahre NSDP im Generalgouvernement, Abart "ohne eingeprägtes Wappen, ungezähnt", ungebraucht ohne Gummierung, senkrechtes Paar vom Unterrand, Fotoattest Jungjohann BPP: "Solche Stücke sind selten."

1 zloty+2 zloty 3 years NSDP in the Generalgouvernement, variety \"without embossed coat of arms, unperforated\", unused without gum, vertical pair from lower margin, photo expertize Jungjohann BPP: \"those pieces are rare. \" (109FU(2)) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-15-2022, 09:53:05 EST

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 4707
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 114P3

image 4 Zl. Bauwerke, Probedruck auf gelblichem Papier, ungezähnt, ungebraucht ohne Gummi, wie verausgabt, selten, Fotoattest Pfeiffer BPP, Mi. 1000.-

4 Zl. Buildings, proof on yellowish paper, unperforated, unused without gum, as issued, rare, photo expertize Pfeiffer BPP, Michel 1000.- (114P3) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 4708
Cat No: 117/19Bogen

image 12 Gr. bis 84 Gr. "55. Geburtstag von Adolf Hitler", kompletter Bogensatz, tadellos postfrisch

12 Gr. To 84 Gr. \"55. Birthday of Adolf Hitler\", complete sheet set, in perfect condition mint never hinged (117/19Bogen) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-15-2022, 09:53:38 EST
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 9146

1939 - 1944, postfrische Sammlung auf Leuchtturm-Vordruck, inkl. Dienst- und Zustellmarken.

1939 - 1944, mint never hinged collection on Lighthouse form, including service- and delivery stamps.

Sold...EUR 105.00

Closed..Jul-16-2022, 23:59:00 EST
Sold For 105